Signamax Pricing

 

Main Products

About Us
 
©2009 American Tech Supply
 
   

 

Signamax Web Smart Swtitches- Web Smart Switches- Web Smart Switch Pricing

ATS Offers the following links to Signamax product pricing . Please note, these are suggested prices only. CALL FOR DISCOUNTS!!! Due to market fluctuations and raw goods such as oil, resins and copper changing daily, please contact us at:

(866) 342-3721 or (727) 547-2200 for accurate and up to date pricing- Thank you!

Signamax CAT 5e/CAT 6 Panels

 

 

Signamax Cable Management-Patch Panel Pricing

Signamax 110 Product Pricing

Signamax Modular Outlet Pricing

Signamax Media Converter Pricing

Signamax Gigabit Switch Pricing

 

Signamax Fiber Optic Enclosures

Signamax Fiber Optic Assembly Pricing

Signamax Residential Product Pricing

Signamax CAT 5e and CAT 6 Patch Cord Pricing

Signamax KVM Switch Pricing

Signamax Managed Media Converters

Signamax NIC Cards

Signamax Managed Switches

Signamax Outlet Pricing

Signamax 110 Product Pricing

Web Smart Switch Pricing

16 and 24-Port 10/100/1000BaseT/TX WebSmart Switches + 2-SFP Dual Media Ports New
Part Number Description Suggested List Price
065-7931 16-Port 10/100/1000BaseT/TX WebSmart Switch + 2 SFP Dual Media Ports $ 1,080.00
065-7941 24-Port 10/100/1000BaseT/TX WebSmart Switch + 2 SFP Dual Media Ports $ 1,170.00
065-79SXMG 1000BaseSX SFP Module – MM/LC, 2 km $ 240.00
065-79LXMG 1000BaseLX SFP Module – SM/LC, 10 km $ 700.00
065-79LXEDMG 1000BaseLX SFP Module – SM/LC, 20 km $ 850.00
12-Port 10/100/1000BaseT/TX WebSmart PoE Switch + 2 SFP Dual Media Ports
Part Number Description Suggested List Price
065-7921POE 12-Port 10/100/1000BaseT/TX WebSmart PoE Switch + 2 SFP Dual Media Ports $ 1,570.00
065-79SXMG 1000BaseSX SFP Module – MM/LC, 2 km $ 240.00
065-79LXMG 1000BaseLX SFP Module – SM/LC, 10 km $ 700.00
065-79LXEDMG 1000BaseLX SFP Module – SM/LC, 20 km $ 850.00
16 and 24-Port 10/100BaseT/TX WebSmart Switches With VLAN and Trunking
Part Number Description Suggested List Price
065-7531 16-Port 10/100BaseT/TX + 1-Port Expandable WebSmart Switch $ 240.00
065-7541 24-Port 10/100BaseT/TX + 1-Port Expandable WebSmart Switch $ 400.00
065-73SC 100BaseFX Module for 065-75xx WebSmart Switch, Multimode/SC, 2 km $ 160.00
065-73ST 100BaseFX Module for 065-75xx WebSmart Switch, Multimode/ST, 2 km $ 160.00
065-73MT 100BaseFX Module for 065-75xx WebSmart Switch, Multimode/MT-RJ, 2 km $ 240.00
065-73VF 100BaseFX Module for 065-75xx WebSmart Switch, Multimode/VF-45, 2 km $ 240.00
065-73SM 100BaseFX Module for 065-75xx WebSmart Switch, Singlemode/SC, 15 km $ 430.00
065-73SMED 100BaseFX Module for 065-75xx WebSmart Switch, Singlemode/SC, 40 km $ 600.00
065-73SMXLD 100BaseFX Module for 065-75xx WebSmart Switch, Singlemode/SC, 75 km $ 960.00