Signamax Pricing

 

Main Products

About Us
 
©2009 American Tech Supply
 
   

 

Signamax Fiber Optic Enclosure Pricing- Fiber Optic Enclosure Pricing- Fiber Enclosure Pricing

ATS Offers the following links to Signamax product pricing . Please note, these are suggested prices only. CALL FOR DISCOUNTS!!! Due to market fluctuations and raw goods such as oil, resins and copper changing daily, please contact us at:

(866) 342-3721 for accurate and up to date pricing- Thank you!

Signamax CAT 5e/CAT 6 Panels

 

 

Signamax Cable Management-Patch Panel Pricing

Signamax 110 Product Pricing

Signamax Modular Outlet Pricing

Signamax Media Converter Pricing

Signamax Gigabit Switch Pricing

 

Signamax Fiber Optic Enclosures

Signamax Fiber Optic Assembly Pricing

Signamax Residential Product Pricing

Signamax CAT 5e and CAT 6 Patch Cord Pricing

Signamax KVM Switch Pricing

Signamax Managed Media Converters

Signamax NIC Cards

Signamax Managed Switches

Signamax Outlet Pricing

Signamax 110 Product Pricing

Signamax Fiber Optic Enclosures Pricing

 

Fiber Optic Patch Cords
10G Laser Optimized Fiber Patch Cords
Part Number Description   Suggested List Price Package Qty Carton Qty.
SC to SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 50/125µm 10G Laser Optimized
FC51-4/4-1M SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 1 Meter   $ 24.70 1 1
FC51-4/4-2M SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 2 Meter   $ 27.60 1 1
FC51-4/4-3M SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 3 Meter   $ 30.50 1 1
FC51-4/4-5M SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 5 Meter   $ 36.40 1 1
FC51-4/4-10M SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 10 Meter   $ 50.90 1 1
LC to LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 50/125µm 10G Laser Optimized
FC51-9/9-1M LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 1 Meter   $ 38.40 1 1
FC51-9/9-2M LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 2 Meter   $ 41.30 1 1
FC51-9/9-3M LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 3 Meter   $ 44.20 1 1
FC51-9/9-5M LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 5 Meter   $ 50.00 1 1
FC51-9/9-10M LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 10 Meter   $ 64.60 1 1
LC to SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 50/125µm 10G Laser Optimized
FC51-9/4-1M LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 1 Meter   $ 31.10 1 1
FC51-9/4-2M LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 2 Meter   $ 34.00 1 1
FC51-9/4-3M LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 3 Meter   $ 36.90 1 1
FC51-9/4-5M LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 5 Meter   $ 42.70 1 1
FC51-9/4-10M LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 10 Meter   $ 57.30 1 1
Other connector types and lengths are available.
ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Part Number Description   Suggested List Price Package Qty Carton Qty.
ST to ST Duplex Mutimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 62.5/125µm
FC-2/2-1M ST to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 1 Meter   $ 15.60 1 1  
FC-2/2-2M ST to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 2 Meter   $ 17.20 1 1  
FC-2/2-3M ST to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 3 Meter   $ 18.90 1 1  
FC-2/2-5M ST to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 5 Meter   $ 22.20 1 1  
FC-2/2-10M ST to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 10 Meter   $ 30.00 1 1  
ST to ST Duplex Mutimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 50/125µm
FC50-2/2-1M ST to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 1 Meter   $ 15.60 1 1
FC50-2/2-2M ST to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 2 Meter   $ 17.20 1 1
FC50-2/2-3M ST to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 3 Meter   $ 18.90 1 1
FC50-2/2-5M ST to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 5 Meter   $ 22.20 1 1
FC50-2/2-10M ST to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 10 Meter   $ 30.00 1 1
ST to ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 9/125µm
FCS-2/2-1M ST to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 1 Meter   $ 27.70 1 1  
FCS-2/2-2M ST to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 2 Meter   $ 28.50 1 1  
FCS-2/2-3M ST to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 3 Meter   $ 29.30 1 1  
FCS-2/2-5M ST to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 5 Meter   $ 30.90 1 1  
FCS-2/2-10M ST to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 10 Meter   $ 36.90 1 1  
ST to ST Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 9/125µm
FC9S-2/2-1M ST to ST Simplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 1 Meter   $ 12.60 1 1
FC9S-2/2-2M ST to ST Simplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 2 Meter   $ 13.00 1 1
FC9S-2/2-3M ST to ST Simplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 3 Meter   $ 13.40 1 1
FC9S-2/2-5M ST to ST Simplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 5 Meter   $ 14.30 1 1
FC9S-2/2-10M ST to ST Simplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 10 Meter   $ 19.20 1 1
Other lengths are available
SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Part Number Description   Suggested List Price Package Qty Carton Qty.
SC to SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 62.5/125µm
FC-4/4-1M SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 1 Meter   $ 19.10 1 1
FC-4/4-2M SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 2 Meter   $ 20.90 1 1
FC-4/4-3M SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 3 Meter   $ 22.70 1 1
FC-4/4-5M SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 5 Meter   $ 26.40 1 1
FC-4/4-10M SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 10 Meter   $ 35.50 1 1
SC to SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 50/125µm
FC50-4/4-1M SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 1 Meter   $ 19.10 1 1
FC50-4/4-2M SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 2 Meter   $ 20.90 1 1
FC50-4/4-3M SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 3 Meter   $ 22.70 1 1
FC50-4/4-5M SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 5 Meter   $ 26.40 1 1
FC50-4/4-10M SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 10 Meter   $ 35.50 1 1
SC to SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 9/125µm
FCS-4/4-1M SC to SC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 1 Meter   $ 25.80 1 1
FCS-4/4-2M SC to SC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 2 Meter   $ 26.70 1 1
FCS-4/4-3M SC to SC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 3 Meter   $ 27.50 1 1
FCS-4/4-5M SC to SC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 5 Meter   $ 29.30 1 1
FCS-4/4-10M SC to SC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 10 Meter   $ 36.90 1 1
SC to SC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 9/125µm
FC9S-4/4-1M SC to SC Simplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 1 Meter   $ 13.30 1 1
FC9S-4/4-2M SC to SC Simplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 2 Meter   $ 13.70 1 1
FC9S-4/4-3M SC to SC Simplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 3 Meter   $ 14.20 1 1
FC9S-4/4-5M SC to SC Simplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 5 Meter   $ 19.90 1 1
FC9S-4/4-10M SC to SC Simplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 10 Meter   $ 19.20 1 1
Other lengths are available
SC to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Part Number Description   Suggested List Price Package Qty Carton Qty.
SC to ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 62.5/125µm
FC-4/2-1M SC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 1 Meter   $ 16.80 1 1
FC-4/2-2M SC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 2 Meter   $ 18.40 1 1
FC-4/2-3M SC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 3 Meter   $ 20.10 1 1
FC-4/2-5M SC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 5 Meter   $ 23.40 1 1
FC-4/2-10M SC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 10 Meter   $ 30.00 1 1
SC to ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 50/125µm
FC50-4/2-1M SC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 1 Meter   $ 16.80 1 1
FC50-4/2-2M SC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 2 Meter   $ 18.40 1 1
FC50-4/2-3M SC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 3 Meter   $ 20.10 1 1
FC50-4/2-5M SC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 5 Meter   $ 23.40 1 1
FC50-4/2-10M SC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 10 Meter   $ 30.00 1 1
SC to ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 9/125µm
FCS-4/2-1M SC to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 1 Meter   $ 25.50 1 1
FCS-4/2-2M SC to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 2 Meter   $ 26.30 1 1
FCS-4/2-3M SC to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 3 Meter   $ 27.20 1 1
FCS-4/2-5M SC to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 5 Meter   $ 28.90 1 1
FCS-4/2-10M SC to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 10 Meter   $ 36.90 1 1
SC to ST Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords 9/125µm
FC9S-4/2-1M SC to ST Simplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 1 Meter   $ 12.80 1 1
FC9S-4/2-2M SC to ST Simplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 2 Meter   $ 13.20 1 1
FC9S-4/2-3M SC to ST Simplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 3 Meter   $ 13.60 1 1
FC9S-4/2-5M SC to ST Simplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 5 Meter   $ 14.50 1 1
FC9S-4/2-10M SC to ST Simplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 10 Meter   $ 19.20 1 1
Other lengths are available
LC Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Part Number Description   Suggested List Price Package Qty Carton Qty.
LC to LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 62.5/125µm
FC-9/9-1M LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 1 Meter   $ 33.60 1 1
FC-9/9-2M LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 2 Meter   $ 35.50 1 1
FC-9/9-3M LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 3 Meter   $ 37.30 1 1
FC-9/9-5M LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 5 Meter   $ 40.90 1 1
FC-9/9-10M LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 10 Meter   $ 50.00 1 1
LC to LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 50/125µm
FC50-9/9-1M LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 1 Meter   $ 33.60 1 1
FC50-9/9-2M LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 2 Meter   $ 35.50 1 1
FC50-9/9-3M LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 3 Meter   $ 37.30 1 1
FC50-9/9-5M LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 5 Meter   $ 40.90 1 1
FC50-9/9-107M LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 10 Meter   $ 50.00 1 1
LC to LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 9/125µm
FCS-9/9-1M LC to LC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 1 Meter   $ 41.50 1 1
FCS-9/9-2M LC to LC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 2 Meter   $ 42.90 1 1
FCS-9/9-3M LC to LC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 3 Meter   $ 44.40 1 1
FCS-9/9-5M LC to LC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 5 Meter   $ 47.30 1 1
FCS-9/9-10M LC to LC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 10 Meter   $ 54.60 1 1
Other lengths are available
LC To ST Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Part Number Description   Suggested List Price Package Qty Carton Qty.
LC to ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 62.5/125µm
FC-9/2-1M LC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 1 Meter   $ 27.10 1 1
FC-9/2-2M LC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 2 Meter   $ 28.90 1 1
FC-9/2-3M LC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 3 Meter   $ 30.70 1 1
FC-9/2-5M LC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 5 Meter   $ 34.40 1 1
FC-9/2-10M LC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 10 Meter   $ 43.50 1 1
LC to ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 50/125µm
FC50-9/2-1M LC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 1 Meter   $ 27.10 1 1
FC50-9/2-2M LC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 2 Meter   $ 28.90 1 1
FC50-9/2-3M LC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 3 Meter   $ 30.70 1 1
FC50-9/2-5M LC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 5 Meter   $ 34.40 1 1
FC50-9/2-10M LC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 10 Meter   $ 43.50 1 1
LC to ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 9/125µm
FCS-9/2-1M LC to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 1 Meter   $ 35.30 1 1
FCS-9/2-2M LC to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 2 Meter   $ 36.70 1 1
FCS-9/2-3M LC to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 3 Meter   $ 38.20 1 1
FCS-9/2-5M LC to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 5 Meter   $ 41.10 1 1
FCS-9/2-10M LC to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 10 Meter   $ 48.40 1 1
Other lengths are available
LC To SC Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Part Number Description   Suggested List Price Package Qty Carton Qty.
LC to SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 62.5/125µm
FC-9/4-1M LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 1 Meter   $ 27.10 1 1
FC-9/4-2M LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 2 Meter   $ 28.90 1 1
FC-9/4-3M LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 3 Meter   $ 30.70 1 1
FC-9/4-5M LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 5 Meter   $ 34.40 1 1
FC-9/4-10M LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 10 Meter   $ 43.50 1 1
LC to SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 50/125µm
FC50-9/4-1M LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 1 Meter   $ 27.10 1 1
FC50-9/4-2M LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 2 Meter   $ 28.90 1 1
FC50-9/4-3M LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 3 Meter   $ 30.70 1 1
FC50-9/4-5M LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 5 Meter   $ 34.40 1 1
FC50-9/4-10M LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 10 Meter   $ 43.50 1 1
LC to SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 9/125µm
FCS-9/4-1M LC to SC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 1 Meter   $ 35.30 1 1
FCS-9/4-2M LC to SC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 2 Meter   $ 36.70 1 1
FCS-9/4-3M LC to SC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 3 Meter   $ 38.20 1 1
FCS-9/4-5M LC to SC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 5 Meter   $ 41.10 1 1
FCS-9/4-10M LC to SC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 10 Meter   $ 48.40 1 1
Other lengths are available
MT-RJ Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Part Number Description   Suggested List Price Package Qty Carton Qty.
MT-RJ to MT-RJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 62.5/125µm
FC-8/8-1M MT-RJ to MT-RJ Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 1 Meter   $ 19.10 1 1
FC-8/8-2M MT-RJ to MT-RJ Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 2 Meter   $ 20.90 1 1
FC-8/8-3M MT-RJ to MT-RJ Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 3 Meter   $ 22.70 1 1
FC-8/8-5M MT-RJ to MT-RJ Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 5 Meter   $ 26.40 1 1
FC-8/8-10M MT-RJ to MT-RJ Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 10 Meter   $ 35.50 1 1
MT-RJ to MT-RJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 50/125µm
FC50-8/8-1M MT-RJ to MT-RJ Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 1 Meter   $ 19.10 1 1
FC50-8/8-2M MT-RJ to MT-RJ Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 2 Meter   $ 20.90 1 1
FC50-8/8-3M MT-RJ to MT-RJ Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 3 Meter   $ 22.70 1 1
FC50-8/8-5M MT-RJ to MT-RJ Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 5 Meter   $ 26.40 1 1
FC50-8/8-10M MT-RJ to MT-RJ Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 10 Meter   $ 35.50 1 1
Other lengths are available
MT-RJ To ST Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Part Number Description   Suggested List Price Package Qty Carton Qty.
MT-RJ to ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 62.5/125µm
FC-8/2-1M MT-RJ to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 1 Meter   $ 19.10 1 1
FC-8/2-2M MT-RJ to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 2 Meter   $ 20.90 1 1
FC-8/2-3M MT-RJ to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 3 Meter   $ 22.70 1 1
FC-8/2-5M MT-RJ to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 5 Meter   $ 26.40 1 1
FC-8/2-10M MT-RJ to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 10 Meter   $ 35.50 1 1
MT-RJ to ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 50/125µm
FC50-8/2-1M MT-RJ to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 1 Meter   $ 19.10 1 1
FC50-8/2-2M MT-RJ to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 2 Meter   $ 20.90 1 1
FC50-8/2-3M MT-RJ to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 3 Meter   $ 22.70 1 1
FC50-8/2-5M MT-RJ to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 5 Meter   $ 26.40 1 1
FC50-8/2-10M MT-RJ to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 10 Meter   $ 35.50 1 1
Other lengths are available
MT-RJ To SC Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Part Number Description   Suggested List Price Package Qty Carton Qty.
MT-RJ to SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 62.5/125µm
FC-8/4-1M MT-RJ to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 1 Meter   $ 19.10 1 1
FC-8/4-2M MT-RJ to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 2 Meter   $ 20.90 1 1
FC-8/4-3M MT-RJ to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 3 Meter   $ 22.70 1 1
FC-8/4-5M MT-RJ to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 5 Meter   $ 26.40 1 1
FC-8/4-10M MT-RJ to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 10 Meter   $ 35.50 1 1
MT-RJ to SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 50/125µm
FC50-8/4-1M MT-RJ to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 1 Meter   $ 19.10 1 1
FC50-8/4-2M MT-RJ to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 2 Meter   $ 20.90 1 1
FC50-8/4-3M MT-RJ to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 3 Meter   $ 22.70 1 1
FC50-8/4-5M MT-RJ to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 5 Meter   $ 26.40 1 1
FC50-8/4-10M MT-RJ to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 10 Meter   $ 35.50 1 1
Other lengths are available