110 Wiring Blocks

Patch Panels
Flush Mount IC107BP Blank Patch Panels
Category 5e Front Access and Hinged Fold Down Patch Panels
USOC, 110 Type Patch Panels
Telco Patch Panels
ScTP Blank Patch Panels
Patch Panel Numbering Strips
Patch Panel Color Icons
Patch Panel Cable Management Bar
IC108PP Blank Patch Panels
IC107PP Blank Patch Panels
HiPerlink 6 Patch Panels
HiPerlink 1000 Category 5e Patch Panels

Raceway and Accessories

Innerduct-Riser Duct

Ladder Rack Systems

     About Us

?2001 American Tech Supply

ICC, MPO Plug & Play Cassettes, Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies, Rack-mount/Wall-mount Enclosures, Adapters & Adapter Panels, Fiber Optic Connectors

MPO Plug & Play CassettesFiber Optic Cable AssembliesRack-mount/Wall-mount EnclosuresAdapters & Adapter PanelsFiber Optic Connectors

 

JUMPER MPO-MPO 12F MM 50/125 10GPLNM, 5M  

Cable Assembly, Fiber Optic
MPO-MPO, 10 Gig 50/125µ, Multimode
Aqua Jacket, Plenum

JUMPER MPO-MPO 12F MM 50/125 10GPLNM 10M

Overview:

ICC's MPO jumper cords are 12-strand multi-fiber patch cords. Designed with precision molded MT ferrules, our female MPO assemblies are made with precise housings ensuring perfect fiber alignment during mating with ICC's MPO cassettes. Its high density design allows for use in compact applications, saving significant amounts of time and overall cost.

Part No.: ICFOJATG05

Click For Our Full Listing Suggested ICC Price List

PRICES SUBJECT TO CHANGE SO BE SURE TO CALL FOR LATEST PRICING AND FOR SPECIAL DISCOUNTS

Sales (866) 342-3721 or (866) 650-3282