Simplex Fiber Cables

Distribution Enclosures and Boxes
Distribution Box - Economy Wall Mount


Adapter Panels and Adapters

Fiber Optic Jumpers

Zipcord Fiber Optic Cable- Zipcord Fiber Optic Cables-Zipcord Cable- Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable- Simplex Multimode Cable- Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable

American Tech Supply stocks thousands of types of Zipcord Fiber Optic Cable, Zipcord Fiber Optic Cables, Zipcord Cable, Singlemode Fiber Optic Cablee, Simplex Fiber Optic Cable, Simplex Multimode Cable, Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables in several types including connectorized ST and SC singlemode patch cables. We also carry an assortment of fiber optic patch cords including LC singlemode, SC singlemode jumpers, and ST singlemode jumpers and adapters. Our singlemode jumpers, single mode patch cables and single mode assemblies come are available in a variety of sizes. To ensure the products' performance, our manufacturing process utilizes high quality connectors with ceramic ferrules (Or Pbronze-if requested), and OFNR riser or higher graded fiber cables. Our extensive range of fiber cable is available in 900um, 1.6mm and 3mm jacketed fiber wires terminated with state-of-the-art connectors such as ST, SC, FC, MTRJ and LC types to meet your standard or custom configurations.

Zipcord & DUAL-Link Cable:

Zipcord and DUAL-Link cables are available to provide links to the future for such protocols as FDDI, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, ATM, and Fibre Channel. Connections are easy to terminate with this flexible, two-fiber design. AFL Telecommunications offers the broadest selection of duplex cordage including Plenum, Riser and LSZH in all diameters. LSZH jacketed cables are OFNR listed. This design provides one cable for companies that don’t want to maintain multiple cable types for varying global standards.

Features:

  • Jacket stiffness and flexibility
  • Diameter
  • Print legend
  • Jacket color
  • Tight Buffer strippability (easy strip option allows removal of up to 1 meter of 900µm material without stripping the fiber’s 250µm coating)
  • Ruggedized Duplex designs for transport from the communications closet to wall outlet

Application:

  • Communications closet to wall outlet
  • Wall outlet to desk
  • Connectorized patchcords for interconnect and cross-connect applications
  • Easy interface to ESCON®, FDDI, and various other duplex connectors

Simplex Fiber Optic Cable | Zipcord Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Ribbon Cable

American Tech Supply can normally ship all our stocked fiber optic cable and fiber optic jumpers and fiber optic assmblies below the SAME DAY- provided we get your order before 1pm Pacific Time. We GURANTEE THE LOWEST PRICES ON ALL OUR FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES incuding our singlemode jumpers, multimode jumpers, LC jumpers, ST jumpers, SC jumper, MTRJ jumpers, custom fiber optic assemblies-and fiber optic adapters.

Fiber Optic Adapter - American Tech Supply stocks "thousands of Fiber Optic Adapters"

We carry fiber optic cables from Commscope Fiber Optic Cables- Belden Fiber Optic Cable- Belden Fiber Optic Cables-General Fiber Optic Cable- Chromatic Fiber Optic Cables-Superior Essex Fiber Optic Cables and more.


Simplex Fiber Optic Cable | Zipcord Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Ribbon Cable

Simplex Fiber Optic Cable
Part Number Description Diameter

ATSCB00101

9/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable (SM) Yellow 3.0mm

ATSCB00101-GN

9/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable(SM) Green 3.0mm
ATSCB00101-RD 9/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable(SM) Red 3.0mm
ATSCB00101-BE 9/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable(SM) Blue 3.0mm
ATSCB00109 9/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable(SM) Yellow 2.0mm
ATSCB00109-GN 9/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable(SM) Green 2.0mm
ATSCB00109-RD 9/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable(SM) Red 2.0mm
ATSCB00109-BE 9/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable (SM) Blue 2.0mm
ATSCB0011-WE 9/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable(SM) White 0.9mm
ATSCB00111-BE 9/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable (SM) Blue 0.9mm
ATSCB00111-OE 9/125µm Simplex ( Fiber CableSM) Orange 0.9mm
ATSCB00111-GN 9/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable(SM) Green 0.9mm
ATSCB00111-BN 9/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable(SM) Brown 0.9mm
ATSCB00111-GY 9/125µm Simplex (SM) Gray 0.9mm
ATSCB00104 62.5/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable(MM) Orange 3.0mm
ATSCB00104-GN 62.5/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable(MM) Green 3.0mm
ATSCB00104-RD 62.5/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable (MM) Red 3.0mm
ATSCB00104-BE 62.5/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable (MM) Blue 3.0mm
ATSCB00103 50/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable(MM) Orange 3.0mm
ATSCB00103-GN 50/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable(MM) Green 3.0mm
ATSCB00103-RD 50/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable(MM) Red 3.0mm
ATSCB00103-BE 50/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable(MM) Blue 3.0mm
ATSCB00114 62.5/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable (MM) Orange 2.0mm
ATSCB00114-GN 62.5/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable(MM) Green 2.0mm
ATSCB00114-RD 62.5/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable(MM) Red 2.0mm
ATSCB00114-BE 62.5/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable (MM) Blue 2.0mm
ATSCB00116 50/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable(MM) Orange 2.0mm
ATSCB00116-GN 50/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable(MM) Green 2.0mm
ATSCB00116-RD 50/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable(MM) Red 2.0mm
ATSCB00116-BE 50/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable(MM) Blue 2.0mm
ATSCB00113-WE 62.5/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable(MM) White 0.9mm
ATSCB00113-OE 62.5/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable(MM) Orange 0.9mm
ATSCB00113-GN 62.5/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable(MM) Green 0.9mm
ATSCB00113-BN 62.5/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable(MM) Brown 0.9mm
ATSCB00113-BE 62.5/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable(MM) Blue 0.9mm
ATSCB00113-YW 62.5/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable(MM) Yellow 0.9mm
ATSCB00112-WE 50/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable(MM) White 0.9mm
ATSCB00112-OE 50/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable(MM) Orange 0.9mm
ATSCB00112-GN 50/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable(MM) Green 0.9mm
ATSCB00112-BN 50/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable(MM) Brown 0.9mm
ATSCB00112-BE 50/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable(MM) Blue 0.9mm
ATSCB00125-WE LSZH 62.5/125µm Simplex Fiber Cable(MM) White 0.9mm
ATSCB00120-WE LSZH 50/125µm Simplex (MM) White Fiber Cable 0.9mm

 

Simplex Cable | Zipcord Duplex Cable | Ribbon Cable

 
Simplex Cable
Part Number Description Diameter Downloadable
White Sheets

ATSCB00101

9/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (SM) Yellow 3.0mm  

ATSCB00101-GN

9/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (SM) Green 3.0mm  
ATSCB00101-RD 9/125µm (Simplex Fiber Optic Cable SM) Red 3.0mm  
ATSCB00101-BE 9/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (SM) Blue 3.0mm  
ATSCB00109 9/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (SM) Yellow 2.0mm  
ATSB00109-GN 9/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (SM) Green 2.0mm  
ATSCB00109-RD 9/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (SM) Red 2.0mm  
ATSCB00109-BE 9/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (SM) Blue 2.0mm  
ATSCB0011-WE 9/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (SM) White 0.9mm  
ATSCB00111-BE 9/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (SM) Blue 0.9mm  
ATSCB00111-OE 9/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (SM) Orange 0.9mm  
ATSCB00111-GN 9/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (SM) Green 0.9mm  
ATSCB00111-BN 9/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (SM) Brown 0.9mm  
ATSCB00111-GY 9/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (SM) Gray 0.9mm  
ATSCB00104 62.5/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (MM) Orange 3.0mm  
ATSCB00104-GN 62.5/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (MM) Green 3.0mm  
ATSCB00104-RD 62.5/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (MM) Red 3.0mm  
ATSCB00104-BE 62.5/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (MM) Blue 3.0mm  
ATSCB00103 50/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (MM) Orange 3.0mm  
ATSCB00103-GN 50/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (MM) Green 3.0mm  
ATSCB00103-RD 50/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (MM) Red 3.0mm  
ATSCB00103-BE 50/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (MM) Blue 3.0mm  
ARSCB00114 62.5/125 Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (MM) Orange 2.0mm  
ATSCB00114-GN 62.5/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (MM) Green 2.0mm  
ATSCB00114-RD 62.5/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (MM) Red 2.0mm  
ATSCB00114-BE 62.5/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (MM) Blue 2.0mm  
ATSCB00116 50/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (MM) Orange 2.0mm  
ATSCB00116-GN 50/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (MM) Green 2.0mm  
ATSCB00116-RD 50/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (MM) Red 2.0mm  
ATSCB00116-BE 50/125µm SimplexFiber Optic Cable (MM) Blue 2.0mm  
ATSCB00113-WE 62.5/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (MM) White 0.9mm  
ATSCB00113-OE 62.5/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (MM) Orange 0.9mm  
ATSCB00113-GN 62.5/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (MM) Green 0.9mm  
ATSCB00113-BN 62.5/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (MM) Brown 0.9mm  
ATSCB00113-BE 62.5/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (MM) Blue 0.9mm  
ATSCB00113-YW 62.5/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (MM) Yellow 0.9mm  
ATSCB00112-WE 50/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (MM) White 0.9mm  
ATSCB00112-OE 50/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (MM) Orange 0.9mm  
ATSCB00112-GN 50/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (MM) Green 0.9mm  
ATSCB00112-BN 50/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable(MM) Brown 0.9mm  
ATSCB00112-BE 50/125µm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable(MM) Blue 0.9mm  
ATSCB00125-WE LSZH 62.5/125µm Fiber Optic Cable (MM) White 0.9mm  
ATSCB00120-WE LSZH 50/125µm Fiber Optic Cable(MM) White 0.9mm  
 
Zipcord Duplex Cable
Part Number Description Diameter Downloadable
White Sheets
ATSCB00107 9/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (SM) Yellow 3.0mm x 2  
ATSCB00107-GN 9/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(SM) Green 3.0mm x 2  
ATSCB00107-RD 9/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(SM) Red 3.0mm x 2  
ATSCB00107-BE 9/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(SM) Blue 3.0mm x 2  
ATSCB00117 9/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(SM) Yellow 2.0mm x 2  
ATSCB00117-GN 9/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(SM) Green 2.0mm x 2  
ATSCB00117-RD 9/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(SM) Red 2.0mm x 2  
ATSCB00117-BE 9/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(SM) Blue 2.0mm x 2  
ATSCB00110 9/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(SM) Yellow 1.8mm x 2  
ATSCB00110-GN 9/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(SM) Green 1.8mm x 2  
ATSCB00110-RD 9/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(SM) Red 1.8mm x 2  
ATSCB00110-BE 9/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(SM) Blue 1.8mm x 2  
ATSCB00102 62.5/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(MM) Orange 3.0mm x 2  
ATSCB00102-GN 62.5/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (MM) Green 3.0mm x 2  
ATSCB00102-RD 62.5/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(MM) Red 3.0mm x 2  
ATSCB00102-BE 62.5/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(MM) Blue 3.0mm x 2  
ATSCB00108 50/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(MM) Orange 3.0mm x 2  
ATSCB00108-GN 50/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic CableMM) Green 3.0mm x 2  
ATSCB00108-RD 50/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(MM) Red 3.0mm x 2  
ATSCB00108-BE 50/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(MM) Blue 3.0mm x 2  
ATSCB00106 62.5/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(MM) Orange 2.0mm x 2  
ATSCB00106-GN 62.5/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(MM) Green 2.0mm x 2  
ATSCB00106-RD 62.5/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(MM) Red 2.0mm x 2  
ATSCB00106-BE 62.5/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(MM) Blue 2.0mm x 2  
ATSCB00118 50/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(MM) Orange 2.0mm x 2  
ATSCB00118-GN 50/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(MM) Green 2.0mm x 2  
ATSCB00118-RD 50/125µm Duplex (MM) Red 2.0mm x 2  
ATSCB00118-BE 50/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(MM) Blue 2.0mm x 2  
ATSCB00105 62.5/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(MM) Orange 1.8mm x 2  
ATSCB00105-GN 62.5/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(MM) Green 1.8mm x 2  
ATSCB00105-RD 62.5/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(MM) Red 1.8mm x 2  
ATSCB00105-BE 62.5/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(MM) Blue 1.8mm x 2  
ATSCB00115 50/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(MM) Orange 1.8mm x 2  
ATSCB00115-GN 50/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(MM) Green 1.8mm x 2  
ATSCB00115-RD 50/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(MM) Red 1.8mm x 2  
ATSCB00115-BE 50/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(MM) Blue 1.8mm x 2  
ATSCB00121 LSZH 62.5/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(MM) Gray 3.0mm x 2  
ATSCB00119 LSZH 50/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(MM) Gray 3.0mm x 2  
ATSCB00122 LSZH 62.5/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(MM) Gray 2.0mm x 2  
ATSCB00130 LSZH 50/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (MM) Gray 2.0mm x 2  
ATSCB00123 LSZH 62.5/125µm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(MM) Gray 1.8mm x 2  
Return To Top
Ribbon Cable
Part Number Description Diameter Downloadable
White Sheets
ATSCB00126 4 Fiber Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable9/125µm Bare 250125µm 3.0mm  
ATSCB00127 4 Fiber Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable9/125µm Bare 250125µm 6.0mm  
ATSCB00129 4 Fiber Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable 9/125µm Bare 250125µm 4.8mm*2.0mm  
 
 

ATS also offesr EXTREME DISCOUNTS for all fiber optic assembly orders over 50 pcs. Some discounts for single mode jumpers aand multimode jumpers can range from 50% to 75% on orders for 50pcs and more.

We offer even more discounts" on ORDERS OF 100 PCS AND MORE AT ONE TIME. Call us for "additional savings!"

ATS can also provide you with most custom assemblies with 24 hour turnaround.

Call about quantity discount pricing. ATS can quote from any supplier in the United States!

Please see our FIBER OPTIC Jumper-Patch Cords Pricing Below

All of our fiber optic assemblies below can be shipped the same day- if the order is placed before 1pm Pacific Time. Custom fiber optic cable assemblies take 1-3 days to ship in order to meet specific requirements and specifications.WE WILL MEET OR BEAT ANY U.S. BASED QUOTE ON FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLIES WITHOUT SACRIFICING QUALITY!!

Fiber Optic Enclosures

We specialize in building custom fiber optic cable assemblies to meet specific requirements and specifications. You can choose from assorted fiber optic cables and fiber optic connectors from different manufacturers. We can terminate the fiber optic connector in many different ways, which will save you money without comprising performance. As with all of our fiber optic cable assemblies, all multifiber fiber optic cable assemblies are individually inspected and tested for optical performance. In addition, we can provide CAD drawings to help you with the installation. To ensure the products' performance, our manufacturing process utilizes high quality fiber optic connectors with ceramic ferrules (Or Pbronze-if requested), and OFNR riser or higher graded fiber cables. Our extensive range of fiber optic cable is available in 900um, 1.6mm and 3mm jacketed fiber wires terminated with state-of-the-art connectors such as ST, SC, FC, MTRJ and LC types to meet your standard or custom configurations.

D: ST-SC Fiber Patch Cable--E: SC-SC Fiber Patch Cable F:ST-ST Fiber Patch Cable

FIBER OPTIC Jumper-Patch Cords Pricing Below

 

New Modular Fiber Systems

West Coast Sales (866) 342-3721 or East Coast Sales (866) 650-3282

ATS stocks thousands of singlemode fiber optic jumpers and singlemode fiber optic assemblies in several types including ST and SC singlemode patch cables along with a complete assortment of fiber optic patch cords including LC singlemode, SC singlemode jumpers, and ST singlemode jumpers and adapters. Our singlemode jumpers, single mode patch cables and single mode assemblies come are available in a variety of sizes. To ensure the products' performance, our manufacturing process utilizes high quality connectors with ceramic ferrules (Or Pbronze-if requested), and OFNR riser or higher graded fiber cables. Our extensive range of fiber cable is available in 900um, 1.6mm and 3mm jacketed fiber wires terminated with state-of-the-art connectors such as ST, SC, FC, MTRJ and LC types to meet your standard or custom configurations.

ATS can provide you with most custom assemblies with 24 hour turnaround. Call us for quantity discount pricing. ATS Communications will meet or beat any written quote from any supplier in the United States! We are American Operated!!

We specialize in building custom cable assemblies to meet specific requirements and specifications. You can choose from assorted cables and connectors from different manufacturers. We can terminate the connector in many different ways, which will save you money without comprising performance. As with all of our fiber optic cable assemblies, all multifiber cable assemblies are individually inspected and tested for optical performance. In addition, we provide CAD drawings to help you with the installation. You can choose from assorted fiber optic cables and fiber optic connectors from different manufacturers. We can terminate the fiber optic connector in many different ways, which will save you money without comprising performanceTo ensure the products' performance, our manufacturing process utilizes high quality fiber optic connectors with ceramic ferrules (Or Pbronze-if requested), and OFNR riser or higher graded fiber cables. Our extensive range of fiber optic cable is available in 900um, 1.6mm and 3mm jacketed fiber wires terminated with state-of-the-art connectors such as ST, SC, FC, MTRJ and LC types to meet your standard or custom configurations.

SEE FIBER OPTIC Jumper Pricing Below

We carry a complete line of Fiber Optic Jumpers , Patch Panels, Fiber Optics Adapters, Singlemode & Multimode SC, ST, FC, LC, MTRJ Fiber Optic Jumpers, Fiber Optic Rack Mount Enclosures and Fiber Optic Enclosures.

- Variety of cable and connector types: indoor and outdoor, 1 to 288 strands
- 100% optically inspected
-Insertion loss tested; results shipped with each order
-CAD drawing available upon request for special configurations
-Cable assembly engineering and technical support available

Call Our Offices (866) 342-3721 For Discounted Pricing and Custom Product Ordering "

We can make fiber optic patch cords for singlemode jumpers & multimode jumpers and assemblies at any length. We normally have a 1-2 day turn around for 'custom' orders

Always Ask For Special Project VOLUME Pricing- Massive Discounts 50Pcs or more-Up to 75% Less!!

To meet the growing demand for quality fiber optic solutions, ATS offers a wide range of reliable and affordable fiber optic products. As we move towards the future, our fiber manufacturer partners seek to solve problems in today's crowded telecom room and work area by providing small form factor (SFF) solutions. Our fiber work area outlet boxes fill the need for a smooth transition in bringing fiber to the desktop. The addition of fiber optic MT-RJ products in 1999, followed by the incorporation of LC products in 2001, shows our commitment to providing complete quality fiber solutions for all your needs.
Our extensive fiber optic solutions include fiber optic patch panels, adapters, distribution enclosures and boxes.ATS also offers fiber optic jumper cables for singlemode and multimode applications. Every product has been individually tested and certified to ensure that they exceed the most rigid industry specifications.

Designed to save both time and money, our fiber optic solutions are versatile and competitively priced. From the telecom room to the work area, we provides dependable, cost-effective Fiber Optic Solutions.When challenged to find reliable Fiber Optic Solutions for your business or customer, turn to ATS, where " Quality Is Always Affordable. "

Singlemode Assemblies-Multimode Assemblies

Call (866) 342-3721 Or Click On The Chat Button At The Top Of The Page To Talk To One Of Our Representatives

 

Part Number-
Description Of Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Price
ATSVCC2P201M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER
ATSVCC2P202M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS
ATSVCC2P203M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS
ATSVCC2P204M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS
ATSVCC2P205M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS
ATSVCC2P206M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS
ATSVCC2P207M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS
ATSVCC2P208M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS
ATSVCC2P209M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS
ATSVCC2P210M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS
ATSVCC2P215M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 15 METERS
ATSVAA2P201M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER
ATSVAA2P202M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS
ATSVAA2P203M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS
ATSVAA2P204M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS
ATSVAA2P205M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS
ATSVAA2P206M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS
ATSVAA2P207M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS
ATSVAA2P208M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS
ATSVAA2P209M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS
ATSVAA2P210M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS
ATSVAA2P215M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 15 METERS
ATSVAC2P201M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER
ATSVAC2P202M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS
ATSVAC2P203M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS
ATSVAC2P204M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS
ATSVAC2P205M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS
ATSVAC2P206M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS
ATSVAC2P207M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS
ATSVAC2P208M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS
ATSVAC2P209M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS
ATSVAC2P210M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS
ATSVAC2P215M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 15 METERS
ATSVAC2P230M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,30 METERS
ATSV662P201M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER
ATSV662P202M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS
ATSV662P203M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS
ATSV662P204M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS
ATSV662P205M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS
ATSV662P206M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS
ATSV662P207M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS
ATSV662P208M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS
ATSV662P209M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS
ATSV662P210M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS
ATSV662P215M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 15 METERS
ATSV662P220M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 20 METERS
ATSV6C2P201M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER
ATSV6C2P202M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS
ATSV6C2P203M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS
ATSV6C2P204M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS
ATSV6C2P205M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS
ATSV6C2P206M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS
ATSV6C2P207M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS
ATSV6C2P208M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS
ATSV6C2P209M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS
ATSV6C2P210M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS
ATSV6C2P215M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS
ATSV6C2P220M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 20 METERS
ATSV6A2P201M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES,1 METER
ATSV6A2P202M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 2 METERS
ATSV6A2P203M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 3 METERS
ATSV6A2P204M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 4 METERS
ATSV6A2P205M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 5 METERS
ATSV6A2P206M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 6 METERS
ATSV6A2P207M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 7 METERS
ATSV6A2P208M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 8 METERS
ATSV6A2P209M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 9 METERS
ATSV6A2P210M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 10 METERS
ATSV6A2P215M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 15 METERS
ATSV6A2P220M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 20 METERS
ATSV662P101M LC-LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER
ATSV662P102M LC-LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS
ATSV662P103M LC-LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS
ATSV662P104M LC-LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS
ATSV662P105M LC-LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS
ATSV662P106M LC-LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS
ATSV662P107M LC-LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS
ATSV662P108M LC-LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS
ATSV662P109M LC-LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS
ATSV662P110M LC-LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS
ATSV662P115M LC-LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 15 METERS
ATSV662P130M LC-LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 30 METERS
ATSV6C2P101M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER
ATSV6C2P102M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS
ATSV6C2P103M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS
ATSV6C2P104M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS
ATSV6C2P105M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS
ATSV6C2P106M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS
ATSV6C2P107M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS
ATSV6C2P108M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS
ATSV6C2P109M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS
ATSV6C2P110M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS
ATSV6C2P115M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS
ATSV6C2P130M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 30 METERS
ATSV6A2P101M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES,1 METER
ATSV6A2P102M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 2 METERS
ATSV6A2P103M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 3 METERS
ATSV6A2P104M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 4 METERS
ATSV6A2P105M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 5 METERS
ATSV6A2P106M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 6 METERS
ATSV6A2P107M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 7 METERS
ATSV6A2P108M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 8 METERS
ATSV6A2P109M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 9 METERS
ATSV6A2P110M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 10 METERS
ATSV6A2P115M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 15 METERS
ATSV6A2P130M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 30 METERS
ATSEFMTMT01M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1METER
ATSEFMTMT02M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS
ATSEFMTMT03M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS
ATSEFMTMT05M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS
ATSEFMTMT10M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS
ATSEFMTMT30M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 30 METERS
ATSEFSCMT01M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 1 METER
ATSEFSCMT02M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 2 METERS
ATSEFSCMT03M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 3 METERS
ATSEFSCMT05M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 5 METERS
ATSEFSCMT10M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 10 METERS
ATSEFSCMT30M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 30 METERS
ATSEFSTMT01M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 1 METER
ATSEFSTMT02M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 2 METERS
ATSEFSTMT03M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 3 METERS
ATSEFSTMT05M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 5 METERS
ATSEFSTMT10M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 10 METERS
ATSEFSTMT30M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 30 METERS
ATSEFSCP01M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER
ATSEFSCP02M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS
ATSEFSCP03M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS
ATSEFSCP04M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS
ATSEFSCP05M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS
ATSEFSCP06M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS
ATSEFSCP07M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS
ATSEFSCP08M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS
ATSEFSCP09M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS
ATSEFSCP10M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS
ATSEFSCP15M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 15 METERS
ATSEFSTP01M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER
ATSEFSTP02M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS
ATSEFSTP03M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS
ATSEFSTP04M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS
ATSEFSTP05M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS
ATSEFSTP06M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS
ATSEFSTP07M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS
ATSEFSTP08M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS
ATSEFSTP09M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS
ATSEFSTP10M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS
ATSEFSTP15M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 15 METERS
ATSEFSTSCP01M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER
ATSEFSTSCP02M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS
ATSEFSTSCP03M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS
ATSEFSTSCP04M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS
ATSEFSTSCP05M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS
ATSEFSTSCP06M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS
ATSEFSTSCP07M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS
ATSEFSTSCP08M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS
ATSEFSTSCP09M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS
ATSEFSTSCP10M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS
ATSEFSTSCP15M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 15 METERS
ATSV332P401M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1METER
ATSV332P402M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS
ATSV332P403M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS
ATSV332P405M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS
ATSV332P410M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS
ATSV332P420M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 20 METERS
ATSV3C2P401M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 1 METER
ATSV3C2P402M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 2 METERS
ATSV3C2P403M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 3 METERS
ATSV3C2P405M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 5 METERS
ATSV3C2P410M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 10 METERS
ATSV3C2P420M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 20 METERS
ATSV3A2P401M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 1 METER
ATSV3A2P402M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 2 METERS
ATSV3A2P403M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 3 METERS
ATSV3A2P405M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 5 METERS
ATSV3A2P410M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 10 METERS
ATSV3A2P420M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 20 METERS
ATSVCC2P401M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER
ATSVCC2P402M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS
ATSVCC2P403M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS
ATSVCC2P404M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS
ATSVCC2P405M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS
ATSVCC2P406M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS
ATSVCC2P407M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS
ATSVCC2P408M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS
ATSVCC2P409M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS
ATSVCC2P410M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS
ATSVCC2P415M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 15 METERS
ATSVAA2P401M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER
ATSVAA2P402M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS
ATSVAA2P403M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS
ATSVAA2P404M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS
ATSVAA2P405M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS
ATSVAA2P406M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS
ATSVAA2P407M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS
ATSVAA2P408M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS
ATSVAA2P409M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS
ATSVAA2P410M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS
ATSVAA2P415M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 15 METERS
ATSVAC2P401M ST-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER
ATSVAC2P402M ST-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS
ATSVAC2P403M ST-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS
ATSVAC2P404M ST-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS
ATSVAC2P405M ST-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS
ATSVAC2P406M ST-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS
ATSVAC2P407M ST-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS
ATSVAC2P408M ST-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS
ATSVAC2P409M ST-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS
ATSVAC2P410M ST-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS
ATSVAC2P415M ST-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 15 METERS
ATSVAC2P430M ST-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,30 METERS
ATSV662P401M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER
ATSV662P402M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS
ATSV662P403M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS
ATSV662P404M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS
ATSV662P405M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS
ATSV662P406M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS
ATSV662P407M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS
ATSV662P408M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS
ATSV662P409M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS
ATSV662P410M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS
ATSV662P415M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 15 METERS
ATSV662P420M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 20 METERS
ATSV6C2P401M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER
ATSV6C2P402M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS
ATSV6C2P403M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS
ATSV6C2P404M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS
ATSV6C2P405M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS
ATSV6C2P406M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS
ATSV6C2P407M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS
ATSV6C2P408M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS
ATSV6C2P409M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS
ATSV6C2P410M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS
ATSV6C2P415M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS
ATSV6C2P420M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 20 METERS
ATSV6A2P401M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES,1 METER
ATSV6A2P402M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 2 METERS
ATSV6A2P403M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 3 METERS
ATSV6A2P404M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 4 METERS
ATSV6A2P405M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 5 METERS
ATSV6A2P406M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 6 METERS
ATSV6A2P407M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 7 METERS
ATSV6A2P408M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 8 METERS
ATSV6A2P409M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 9 METERS
ATSV6A2P410M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 10 METERS
ATSV6A2P415M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 15 METERS
ATSV6A2P420M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 20 METERS
 
Fiber Optic Enclosures
ATSRAC-1X Rack Mount 1U Patch Panel up to 36 Ports
ATSRAC-12X Rack Mount 2U Patch Panel up to 24 Ports
ATSRAC-24X Rack Mount 2U Patch Panel up to 48 Ports
ATSRAC-2X Rack Mount 2U Patch Panel up to 72 Ports
ATSRAC-4X Rack Mount 2U Patch Panel up to 144 Ports
ATSWAC-2X Wall Mount patch panel up to 24 ports
ATSWAC-4X Wall Mount patch panel up to 48 ports
ATSWAC-8X Wall Mount patch panel up to 96 ports
ATSAP-106ST 6 Pack ST PB Insert MM/SM Adapter Panel
ATSAP-108ST 8 Pack ST PB Insert MM/SM Adapter Panel
ATSAP-112ST 12 Pack ST PB Insert MM/SM Adapter Panel
ATSAP-106SC 6 Pack SC PB Insert MM/SM Adapter Panel
ATSAP-108SC 8 Pack SC PB Insert MM/SM Adapter Panel
ATSAP-104DSC 4 Pack Duplex SC PB Insert MM/SM Adapter Panel
ATSAP-106DSC 6 Pack Duplex SC PB Insert MM/SM Adapter Panel
ATSAP-106MTRJ 6 Pack MTRJ (12 fibers) Mating Sleeve MM/SM Adapter Panel
ATSAP-112MTRJ 12 Pack MTRJ (24 fibers) Mating Sleeve MM/SM Adapter Panel
ATSAP-106LC 6 Pack LC PB Insert adapter panel
ATSAP-106FC 6 Pack FC PB Insert adapter panel
ATSAP-108FC 8 Pack FC PB Insert adapter panel
ATSAP-112FC 12 Pack FC PB Insert adapter panel

Fiber Optic Cable Home Page

Fiber Optic Enclosures-Click For A Complete List & Our Pricing

 

Besides The Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Fiber Optic Jumpers Lised Above- we carry all the fiber optic patch cords and fiber optic jumpers below:

ST fiber optic patch cable
FC fiber cable assemblies
SC fiber cable assemblies
Biconic fiber assemblies
FDDI cables

SMA fiber assemblies
Escon fiber optics
MTRJ fiber patch cords
MU fiberoptics
FA fibre cables

D4 optical fiber assemblies
E2000 fiber cable assemlbies
MTP optical fiber
MPO optical fiber assemblies
Opti Jack fibre optics

Multimode 62.5/125 micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Multimode 50/125 micron Duplex Fiber Assemblies
Single-Mode 9/125 micron Duplex Fiber Patch cords and Jumpers
Single-Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Fiber Optic Connectors
Fiber Optic Adapters
Bulk Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber Optic Cables /Fiber Jumpers
Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ Fiber Optic Cable
Duplex MTRJ-SC Fiber Optic Cable
Duplex MTRJ-ST Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex SC-SC Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex ST-SC Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex ST-ST Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex LC-ST Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex LC-MTRJ Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex LC-SC Fiber Optic Cable
Singlemode Duplex SC-SC Fiber Optic Cable
Singlemode Duplex ST-SC Fiber Optic Cable
Singlemode Duplex ST-ST Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

A BRIEF OVER VIEW OF FIBER OPTIC CABLE ADVANTAGES OVER COPPER:

• SPEED: Fiber optic networks operate at high speeds - up into the gigabits
• BANDWIDTH: large carrying capacity
• DISTANCE: Signals can be transmitted further without needing to be "refreshed" or strengthened.
• RESISTANCE: Greater resistance to electromagnetic noise such as radios, motors or other nearby cables.
• MAINTENANCE: Fiber optic cables costs much less to maintain.

In recent years it has become apparent that fiber-optics are steadily replacing copper wire as an appropriate means of communication signal transmission. They span the long distances between local phone systems as well as providing the backbone for many network systems. Other system users include cable television services, university campuses, office buildings, industrial plants, and electric utility companies.A fiber-optic system is similar to the copper wire system that fiber-optics is replacing. The difference is that fiber-optics use light pulses to transmit information down fiber lines instead of using electronic pulses to transmit information down copper lines. Looking at the components in a fiber-optic chain will give a better understanding of how the system works in conjunction with wire based systems.

At one end of the system is a transmitter. This is the place of origin for information coming on to fiber-optic lines. The transmitter accepts coded electronic pulse information coming from copper wire. It then processes and translates that information into equivalently coded light pulses. A light-emitting diode (LED) or an injection-laser diode (ILD) can be used for generating the light pulses. Using a lens, the light pulses are funneled into the fiber-optic medium where they transmit themselves down the line.Think of a fiber cable in terms of very long cardboard roll (from the inside roll of paper towel) that is coated with a mirror.
If you shine a flashlight in one you can see light at the far end - even if bent the roll around a corner.
Light pulses move easily down the fiber-optic line because of a principle known as total internal reflection. "This principle of total internal reflection states that when the angle of incidence exceeds a critical value, light cannot get out of the glass; instead, the light bounces back in. When this principle is applied to the construction of the fiber-optic strand, it is possible to transmit information down fiber lines in the form of light pulses.
Multimode cable is made of of glass fibers, with a common diameters in the 50-to-100 micron range for the light carry component (the most common size is 62.5). POF is a newer plastic-based cable which promises performance similar to glass cable on very short runs, but at a lower cost.

Multimode fiber gives you high bandwidth at high speeds over medium distances. Light waves are dispersed into numerous paths, or modes, as they travel through the cable's core typically 850 or 1300nm. Typical multimode fiber core diameters are 50, 62.5, and 100 micrometers. However, in long cable runs (greater than 3000 feet [914.4 ml), multiple paths of light can cause signal distortion at the receiving end, resulting in an unclear and incomplete data transmission. The use of fiber-optics was generally not available until 1970 when Corning Glass Works was able to produce a fiber with a loss of 20 dB/km. It was recognized that optical fiber would be feasible for telecommunication transmission only if glass could be developed so pure that attenuation would be 20dB/km or less. That is, 1% of the light would remain after traveling 1 km. Today's optical fiber attenuation ranges from 0.5dB/km to 1000dB/km depending on the optical fiber used. Attenuation limits are based on intended application.

The applications of optical fiber communications have increased at a rapid rate, since the first commercial installation of a fiber-optic system in 1977. Telephone companies began early on, replacing their old copper wire systems with optical fiber lines. Today's telephone companies use optical fiber throughout their system as the backbone architecture and as the long-distance connection between city phone systems. Cable television companies have also began integrating fiber-optics into their cable systems. The trunk lines that connect central offices have generally been replaced with optical fiber. Some providers have begun experimenting with fiber to the curb using a fiber/coaxial hybrid. Such a hybrid allows for the integration of fiber and coaxial at a neighborhood location. This location, called a node, would provide the optical receiver that converts the light impulses back to electronic signals. The signals could then be fed to individual homes via coaxial cable. Local Area Networks (LAN) is a collective group of computers, or computer systems, connected to each other allowing for shared program software or data bases. Colleges, universities, office buildings, and industrial plants, just to name a few, all make use of optical fiber within their LAN systems.

Power companies are an emerging group that have begun to utilize fiber-optics in their communication systems. Most power utilities already have fiber-optic communication systems in use for monitoring their power grid systems.

Call Us Today Tollfree At (866) 342-3721 or (866) 650-DATA

Or Click On The Chat Button At The Top Of The Page To Talk To One Of Our Representatives

©copyright 2010 American Tech Supply