Wilcom Products

 

About Us

 

 
©2013 American Tech Supply
 

Optical Wiring Solutions- Wilcom Fiber Optic Test Equipment-ADSL Splitters-Telecommunications Test Equipment-Optical Fault Locater-OTDR- Optical Power Meter-Optical Light Sources

ATS carries Wilcom's entire product line including their world class fiber optic test equipment, fiber optic passive and active components, DSL splitters and much more. Please visit our store for placing an order please call (866) 342-3721 for more information or quantity discounts.

 

Optical Wiring Solutions

Rack Mount Patch Panels


RAC-1X Rackmount Patch Panel - 1U

RAC-2X Rackmount Patch Panel - 2U

RAC-4X Rackmount Patch Panel - 4U

Wall Mount Patch Panels


WAC-1X Wall Mount Patch Panel - 1X

WAC-2X Wall Mount Patch Panel - 2X

WAC-4X Wall Mount Patch Panel - 4X

Adapter Panels


AP-BLANK Blank

AP-VAAW06 ST

AP-VCC1C8 SC simplex/duplex

AP-V338ZB MT-RJ

AP-V661CB LC duplex

AP-VBBWX FC

AP-V778ZJ MTP®/MPO

CAQM MTP® "Plug & Play" Cassette 62.5/125 MM

CAQM- MTP® "Plug & Play" Cassette 50/125 MM

Splice Trays


AP-SPLC6 6 Fiber Splice Tray

AP-SPLC12 12 Fiber Splice Tray

AP-SPLC24 24 Fiber Splice Tray