Wilcom Products

 

About Us

 

 
©2013 American Tech Supply
 

AP-V661CB LC duplex- Wilcom Fiber Optic Test Equipment-ADSL Splitters-Telecommunications Test Equipment-Optical Fault Locater-OTDR- Optical Power Meter-Optical Light Sources

ATS carries Wilcom's entire product line including their world class fiber optic test equipment, fiber optic passive and active components, DSL splitters and much more. Please visit our store for placing an order please call (866) 342-3721 for more information or quantity discounts.

 

AP-V661CB LC duplex

Adapter panels designed for the use with RAC and WAC series enclosures. (8 pack shown) 4.687 inch (11.9 cm) hole-to-hole spacing. Built of 16-gauge steel, the Standard Series panels are powder-coated for a long lasting, rust-resistant finish. Adapters with PB (phosphor-bronze) alignment sleeves are suitable for average multimode or singlemode use. For ultra-low loss singlemode applications or frequent matings, adapters with zirconia ceramic alignment sleeves will provide exceptional performance.

Product Description

Adapter Panel - 6 pack LC duplex SM
Model Part Number Price Quantity
AP-V661CB 30032373 $71.83

Product Description

Adapter Panel - 6 pack LC duplex MM
Model Part Number Price Quantity
AP-V66G0B 30032376 $53.13

Product Description

Adapter Panel - 12 pack LC duplex MM
Model Part Number Price Quantity
AP-V66G0F 30032460 $61.90