ATS Fiber Optic Attenuators

 


Distribution Enclosures and Boxes
Distribution Box - Economy Wall Mount


Adapter Panels and Adapters

ATSFiber Optic Jumpers

     About Us

2010 American Tech Supply

SC UPC Fiber Optic Attenuators-SC UPC Fiber Attenuators- SC UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator-Fiber Optic Attenuators-Attenuators- Fiber Optic Attenuator-LC Fiber Optic Attenuators-SC Fiber Optic Attenuators- ST Fiber Optic Attenuator

We have the BEST Fiber Optic Attenuator PRICING!!!

Indoor Outdoor ATSFiber Optic Jumpers- ATSFiber Optic Assemblies-Indoor Outdoor Cables

SC-UPC-Male- Female Singlemode Attenuators SC-APC-Male- Female Singlemode Attenuators FC-UPC-Male- Female Singlemode Attenuators
FC-APC-Male- Female Singlemode Attenuators ST/UPC-Male- Female Singlemode Attenuators LC/UPC-Male- Female Singlemode Attenuators
       
ATSGSR GLOBAL SC/UPC-01dB MALE TO FEMALE SM ATTENAUTOR GSR-ATT-01-01dB  $ 27.80
ATSGSR GLOBAL SC/UPC-02dB MALE TO FEMALE SM ATTENUATOR GSR-ATT-01-02dB  $ 27.80
ATSGSR GLOBAL SC/UPC-03dB MALE TO FEMALE SM ATTENUATOR GSR-ATT-01-03dB  $ 27.80
ATSGSR GLOBAL SC/UPC-04dB MALE TO FEMALE SM ATTENUATOR GSR-ATT-01-04dB  $ 27.80
ATSGSR GLOBAL SC/UPC-05dB MALE TO FEMALE SM ATTENUATOR GSR-ATT-01-05dB  $ 27.80
ATSGSR GLOBAL SC/UPC-06dB MALE TO FEMALE SM ATTENUATOR GSR-ATT-01-06dB  $ 27.80
ATSGSR GLOBAL SC/UPC-07dB MALE TO FEMALE SM ATTENUATOR GSR-ATT-01-07dB  $ 27.80
ATSGSR GLOBAL SC/UPC-08dB MALE TO FEMALE SM ATTENUATOR GSR-ATT-01-08dB  $ 27.80
ATSGSR GLOBAL SC/UPC-09dB MALE TO FEMALE SM ATTENUATOR GSR-ATT-01-09dB  $ 27.80
ATSGSR GLOBAL SC/UPC-10dB MALE TO FEMALE SM ATTENUATOR GSR-ATT-01-10dB  $ 27.80
ATSGSR GLOBAL SC/UPC-11dB MALE TO FEMALE SM ATTENUATOR GSR-ATT-01-11dB  $ 27.80
ATSGSR GLOBAL SC/UPC-12dB MALE TO FEMALE SM ATTENUATOR GSR-ATT-01-12dB  $ 27.80
ATSGSR GLOBAL SC/UPC-13dB MALE TO FEMALE SM ATTENUATOR GSR-ATT-01-13dB  $ 27.80
ATSGSR GLOBAL SC/UPC-14dB MALE TO FEMALE SM ATTENUATOR GSR-ATT-01-14dB  $ 27.80
ATSGSR GLOBAL SC/UPC-15dB MALE TO FEMALE SM ATTENUATOR GSR-ATT-01-15dB  $ 27.80
ATSGSR GLOBAL SC/UPC-16dB MALE TO FEMALE SM ATTENUATOR GSR-ATT-01-16dB  $ 27.80
ATSGSR GLOBAL SC/UPC-17dB MALE TO FEMALE SM ATTENUATOR GSR-ATT-01-17dB  $ 27.80
ATSGSR GLOBAL SC/UPC-18dB MALE TO FEMALE SM ATTENUATOR GSR-ATT-01-18dB  $ 27.80
ATSGSR GLOBAL SC/UPC-19dB MALE TO FEMALE SM ATTENUATOR GSR-ATT-01-19dB  $ 27.80
ATSGSR GLOBAL SC/UPC-20dB MALE TO FEMALE SM ATTENUATOR GSR-ATT-01-20dB  $ 27.80
ATSGSR GLOBAL SC/UPC-21dB MALE TO FEMALE SM ATTENUATOR GSR-ATT-01-21dB  $ 27.80
ATSGSR GLOBAL SC/UPC-22dB MALE TO FEMALE SM ATTENUATOR GSR-ATT-01-22dB  $ 27.80
ATSGSR GLOBAL SC/UPC-23dB MALE TO FEMALE SM ATTENUATOR GSR-ATT-01-23dB  $ 27.80
ATSGSR GLOBAL SC/UPC-24dB MALE TO FEMALE SM ATTENUATOR GSR-ATT-01-24dB  $ 27.80
ATSGSR GLOBAL SC/UPC-25dB MALE TO FEMALE SM ATTENUATOR GSR-ATT-01-25dB  $ 27.80

 

LC UPC M to F

SC/APC M to F

SC UPC M to F

 

   
1310/1550nm Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuators with ST Connectors - UPC Polish


Description: L-com offers an extensive line of dual wavelength (1310/1550nm) Singlemode fiber optic attenuators. These versatile in-line attenuators are the perfect solution for attenuating Singlemode fiber connectors for both lab and commercial applications. Constructed of the highest quality materials and factory tested, this series offers the widest array of connector styles and polish types. Order today!

 

 

 

Description Premium Fiber Attenuator, ST / UPC, 5db
Item # ATSFOATSTU-05D List Price $43.95
Manufacturer L-com Your Price 1-9 Pricing
Availability: In Stock 10-24  
RoHS Status RoHS Compliant (More) 25-99  
    Order Qty  


1310/1550nm Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuators with ST Connectors - PC Polish

Description: L-com offers an extensive line of dual wavelength (1310/1550nm) Singlemode fiber optic attenuators. These versatile in-line attenuators are the perfect solution for attenuating Singlemode fiber connectors for both lab and commercial applications. Constructed of the highest quality materials and factory tested, this series offers the widest array of connector styles and polish types. Order today!
Description Standard Fiber Attenuator, ST / PC, 5db
Item # FOATSTP-05D List Price $36.95
Manufacturer L-com Your Price 1-9  
Availability: In Stock 10-24  
RoHS Status Partially RoHS Compliant Stock (More) 25-99  
  Technical information and price breaks
for this Fiber Optic product
Order Qty  


1310/1550nm Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuators with SC Connectors - UPC Polish


Description: L-com offers an extensive line of dual wavelength (1310/1550nm) Singlemode fiber optic attenuators. These versatile in-line attenuators are the perfect solution for attenuating Singlemode fiber connectors for both lab and commercial applications. Constructed of the highest quality materials and factory tested, this series offers the widest array of connector styles and polish types. Order today!

Description Premium Fiber Attenuator, SC / UPC, 5db
Item # FOATSCU-05D List Price $32.00
Manufacturer L-com Your Price 1-9  
Availability: In Stock 10-24  
RoHS Status Not Compliant At This Time (More) 25-99  
  Technical information and price breaks
for this Fiber Optic product
Order Qty  


1310/1550nm Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuators with SC Connectors - PC Polish


Description: L-com offers an extensive line of dual wavelength (1310/1550nm) Singlemode fiber optic attenuators. These versatile in-line attenuators are the perfect solution for attenuating Singlemode fiber connectors for both lab and commercial applications. Constructed of the highest quality materials and factory tested, this series offers the widest array of connector styles and polish types. Order today!

 

Description Standard Fiber Attenuator, SC / PC, 10db
L-com Item # FOATSCP-10D List Price $26.95
Manufacturer L-com Your Price 1-9  
Availability: In Stock 10-24 CALL
RoHS Status Not Compliant At This Time (More) 25-99  
  Technical information and price breaks
for this Fiber Optic product
Order Qty  

Description Standard Fiber Attenuator, SC / PC, 15db
L-com Item # FOATSCP-15D List Price $26.95
Manufacturer L-Com Your Price 1-9 CALL
Availability: In Stock 10-24  
RoHS Status Not Compliant At This Time (More) 25-99  
  Technical information and price breaks
for this Fiber Optic product
Order Qty  

Description Standard Fiber Attenuator, SC / PC, 20db
L-com Item # FOATSCP-20D List Price $26.95
Manufacturer L-com Your Price 1-9 CALL
Availability: In Stock 10-24  
RoHS Status Not Compliant At This Time (More) 25-99  

 

 

Technical information and price breaks
for this Fiber Optic product
Order Qty

 

 


Description Standard Fiber Attenuator, SC / PC, 25db
L-com Item # FOATSCP-25D List Price $26.95
Manufacturer L-com Your Price 1-9 CALL
Availability: In Stock 10-24  
RoHS Status Not Compliant At This Time (More) 25-99  

 

 

Technical information and price breaks
for this Fiber Optic product
Order Qty

 

 



1310/1550nm Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuators with SC Connectors - APC Polish

Description:These L-Com fiber optic attenuators offer an extensive line of dual wavelength (1310/1550nm) Singlemode fiber optic attenuators. These versatile in-line attenuators are the perfect solution for attenuating Singlemode fiber connectors for both lab and commercial applications. Constructed of the highest quality materials and factory tested, this series offers the widest array of connector styles and polish types. Order today!

  1310/1550nm Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuators with FC Connectors - UPC Polish

Description: These L-Com fiber optic attenuators offer an extensive line of dual wavelength (1310/1550nm) Singlemode fiber optic attenuators. These versatile in-line attenuators are the perfect solution for attenuating Singlemode fiber connectors for both lab and commercial applications. Constructed of the highest quality materials and factory tested, this series offers the widest array of connector styles and polish types. Order today!

  1310/1550nm Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuators with FC Connectors - PC Polish

Description: These L-com fiber optic atenuators offer an extensive line of dual wavelength (1310/1550nm) Singlemode fiber optic attenuators. These versatile in-line attenuators are the perfect solution for attenuating Singlemode fiber connectors for both lab and commercial applications. Constructed of the highest quality materials and factory tested, this series offers the widest array of connector styles and polish types. Order today!


  1310/1550nm Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuators with FC Connectors - APC Polish

Description:These L-com fiber optic attenuators offer an extensive line of dual wavelength (1310/1550nm) Singlemode fiber optic attenuators. These versatile in-line attenuators are the perfect solution for attenuating Singlemode fiber connectors for both lab and commercial applications. Constructed of the highest quality materials and factory tested, this series offers the widest array of connector styles and polish types. Order today!
  1310/1550nm Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuators with LC Connectors - UPC Polish

Description: These L-Com fiber optic attenutors offer an extensive line of dual wavelength (1310/1550nm) Singlemode fiber optic attenuators. These versatile in-line attenuators are the perfect solution for attenuating Singlemode fiber connectors for both lab and commercial applications. Constructed of the highest quality materials and factory tested, this series offers the widest array of connector styles and polish types. Order today!

Call Us Today Tollfree At (866) 342-3721 or (866) 650-DATA

Or Click On The Chat Button At The Top Of The Page To Talk To One Of Our Representatives

 

 

 

 

 

Bend Bright Fiber Assemblies

 

Fiber Optic Adapters

foa8mm01.gif (11826 bytes)

 

Fiber Optic Connectors

 

Fiber Optic Attenuators

 

 

Fiber Optic Media Converters

Fiber Optic Enclosures

Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Test Equipment

Mode Conditioning Cables

Fan Out Cables

MPO Cassettes

 

 

©copyright 2010 American Tech Supply