WELCOME
Fiber Optic Cables

Product Lines

     About Us

2002 American Tech Supply

 

Mode Conditioning Cable- Gigabit Launch Cables-Nortel AA0018035 Mode Conditioning Cable (Compatible) -Nortel AA0018035 Mode Conditioning Patch Cords -(Compatible) -Nortel AA00180356 Mode Conditioning Cable- Nortel AA00180356 Mode Conditioning Patch Cord- Nortel AA00180356 Mode Conditioning Cable-Cisco CAB-GELX-625- Nortel AA00180356 Mode Conditioning Cord

Singlemode & Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies As Low As $ 9.98 Each! -Most Fiber Assemblies Shipped Same Day If Order Placed Before 3 pm PST ! We stock the below Fiber Optic Assemblies and can deliver any size or length fiber optic assembly

Headquarter Sales (866) 342-3721-------East Coast Sales (866) 650-3282

Our Nortel equivalent AA0018035 & AA0018036 cables are available in custom lengths. Used for 1000BaseLX, Gigabit Ethernet, our Mode Conditioning Patch Cord with offset singlemode fiber is IEEE 802.3z compliant. Mode Conditioning Patch Cord, designed to maintain fiber optic cabling polarity in the Telecommunication and Datacom networks for long haul to Short haul LX GigaBit Systems. The Connector system combines two, widely accepted, NTT-SC standard connectors in a common duplex housing. This housing, while maintaining polarity of the cable, provides smooth insertion and removal of the connector pairs.

Call for pricing for: Nortel AA0018036 Equivalent Mode Conditioning 50125 Fiber Cable, SC / SC

Call for pricing: Nortel AA0018035 Equivalent Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Cable, SC / SC

Nortel Mode Conditioning Patch Cords (Compatible)

Catalyst 5000 Series
Mode-Conditioning Cables

Nortel Series Mode Condtioning Cable (e.g. AA0018036)

See Pricing Below

American Tech Supply can save you almost 70% in cost with our mode conditioning patch cords and mode conditionining patch cables that designed to be compatible with the Cisco Catalyst 5000 series mode conditioning patch cords, the Cisco CAB-GELX-625 mode conditioning patch cables & the Nortel AA0018036 mode conditioning patch cables.

Our Nortel equivalent AA0018035 & AA0018036 cables are available in custom lengths. Used for 1000BaseLX, Gigabit Ethernet, our Mode Conditioning Patch Cord with offset singlemode fiber is IEEE 802.3z compliant. Mode Conditioning Patch Cord, designed to maintain fiber optic cabling polarity in the Telecommunication and Datacom networks.for long haul to Short haul LX GigaBit Systems.
The Connector system combines two, widely accepted, NTT-SC standard connectors in a common duplex housing. This housing, while maintaining polarity of the cable, provides smooth insertion and removal of the connector pairs.

Our Mode Conditioning Patch Cord consists of a cable assembly with an offset singlemode fiber to multimode fiber connection point and duplex SC connectors on each end. This patch cord optimizes the singlemode launch nature of the -LX (1300 nm) transceiver modules used for GigaBit Ethernet that must operate over both singlemode and multimode fibers. A singlemode laser launch into the center of a multimode fiber can generate multiple signals that confuse the receiver at the other end of the fiber. These multiple signals, caused by Differential Model Delay (DMD) effects, limit the system distance lengths for operating GigaBit Ethernet. The Mode Conditioning Patch Cord eliminates these multiple signals by aligning the singlemode launch away from the center of a multimode fiber.

The Mode Conditioning Cable is designed for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX (1300nm long wavelength) applications.  It is fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z application standards.  Mode Conditioning Cables, also known as Gigabit launch cables, are needed in applications where new high-speed Gigabit 1000BASE-LX routers and switches are being deployed into existing multimode Plants.  The primary function of the Mode Conditioning Cable is to provide an offset launch of the 8.3 µm singlemode core, into the 62.5 or 50 µm multimode core. This offset is required because of a condition known as Differential Mode Delay (DMD).  DMD, or multiple overlapping signals, can occur when a singlemode signal is launched into the area of a multimode core that contains a dip in the index of refraction.

Our Mode Conditioning Cables can be ordered in a variety of connector styles, and lengths.  The following are examples of available configurations.

Fiber Type		Distance
	62.5 µm			    550 m
	50 µm		            550 m
	9 µm SM			   5000 m


    --  For use with Gigabit Ethernet LX Equipment ports.
    --  Compliant with IEEE 802.3z specifications.
    --  Available with 50 µm and 62.5 µm multimode cable.
    --  Recommended for multimode cable runs greater than 50 feet.

 

Mode Conditioning Cable Information

1

Ultra high quality mode conditioning patch cables for Gigabit Ethernet applications is required where Gigabit 1000 Base-LX routers and switches are installed into existing multimode cable plants. We offer Mode Conditioning cables in all varieties and combinations of SC, ST, MT-RJ and LC. Short lead times.
 
SC Equipment Side: LC Equipment Side: MT-RJ Equipment Side:
SC to SC
Mode Conditioning Cables 1
SC to ST
Mode Conditioning Cables 2
SC to LC
Mode Conditioning Cables 3
SC to MT-RJ
Mode Conditioning Cables 3
LC to LC
Mode Conditioning Cables 4
LC to ST
Mode Conditioning Cables 5
LC to SC
Mode Conditioning Cables 7
LC to MT-RJ
Mode Conditioning Cables 8
MT-RJ to MT-RJ
Mode Conditioning Cables 45
MT-RJ to ST
Mode Conditioning Cables 34
MT-RJ to SC
Mode Conditioning Cables 23
MT-RJ to LC
Mode Conditioning Cables 32

Things to know when using mode conditioning cables to patch an existing multimode cable plant to your Gigabit LX equipment.

1) Mode conditioning cable are normally used in pairs. That means that you will need a MC cable at each end to connect the equipment to the cable plant. So then these cables are usually ordered in even numbers. The usual reason why someone may order one cable is so they may keep it as a spare.

2) If your gigabit LX switch is equipped with SC or LC connectors, please be sure to connect the yellow leg (Singlemode) of the cable to the transmit side, and the orange leg (multimode) to the receive side of the equipment. It is imperative that this configuration be maintained on both ends. The swap of transmit and receive can only be done at the cable plant side. (see diagram below)

Part Number Description Price
ATS-F9C21K1GC6603M SC Equipment, SC Plant, Riser, 62.5/125,
3 Meters
(Available from 1-25 Meters)
Call For Price
ATS-F9C22K1GC6603M SC Equipment, SC Plant, Plenum, 62.5/125,
3 Meters
(Available from 1-25 Meters)
Call For Price
ATS-F9C21K2GC6603M SC Equipment, SC Plant, Riser, 50/125,
3 Meters
(Available from 1-25 Meters)
Call For Price
ATS-F9C22K2GC6603M SC Equipment, SC Plant, Plenum, 50/125,
3 Meters
(Available from 1-25 Meters)
Call For Price

Part Number Description Price
ATS-F9C21K1GC6103M SC Equipment, ST Plant, Riser, 62.5/125,
3 Meters
(Available from 1-25 Meters)
Call For Price
ATS-F9C22K1GC6103M SC Equipment, ST Plant, Plenum, 62.5/125,
3 Meters
(Available from 1-25 Meters)
Call For Price
ATS-F9C21K2GC6103M SC Equipment, ST Plant, Riser, 50/125,
3 Meters
(Available from 1-25 Meters)
Call For Price
ATS-F9C22K2GC6103M SC Equipment, ST Plant, Plenum, 50/125,
3 Meters
(Available from 1-25 Meters)
Call For Price

Part Description Price
ATS-F9C21K1GCL603M LC Equipment, SC Plant, Riser, 62.5/125,
3 Meters
(Available from 1-25 Meters)
Call For Price
ATS-F9C22K1GCL603M LC Equipment, SC Plant, Plenum, 62.5/125,
3 Meters
(Available from 1-25 Meters)
Call For Price
ATS-F9C212K1GCL603M LC Equipment, SC Plant, Riser, 50/125,
3 Meters
(Available from 1-25 Meters)
Call For Price
ATS-F9C22K2GCL603M LC Equipment, SC Plant, Plenum, 50/125,
3 Meters
(Available from 1-25 Meters)
Call For Price

Part Description Price
ATS-F9C21K1GCL103M LC Equipment, ST Plant, Riser, 62.5/125,
3 Meters
(Available from 1-25 Meters)
Call For Price
ATS-F9C22K1GCL103M LC Equipment, ST Plant, Plenum, 62.5/125,
3 Meters
(Available from 1-25 Meters)
Call For Price
ATS-F9C21K2GCL103M LC Equipment, ST Plant, Riser, 50/125,
3 Meters
(Available from 1-25 Meters)
Call For Price
ATS-F9C22K2GCL103M LC Equipment, ST Plant, Plenum, 50/125,
3 Meters
(Available from 1-25 Meters)
Call For Price

Item # Decription Price
ATS-F9C21K1GCM603M MTRJ Equipment, SC Plant, Riser, 62/125,
3 Meters
(Available from 1-25 Meters)
Call For Price
ATS-F9C22K1GCM603M MTRJ Equipment, SC Plant, Plenum, 62/125,
3 Meters
(Available from 1-25 Meters)
Call For Price
ATS-F9C21K2GCM603M MTRJ Equipment, SC Plant, Riser, 50/125,
3 Meters
(Available from 1-25 Meters)
Call For Price
ATS-F9C22K2GCM603M MTRJ Equipment, SC Plant, Plenum, 50/125,
3 Meters
(Available from 1-25 Meters)
Call For Price

Item # Decription Price
ATS-F9C21K1GCM103M MTRJ Equipment, ST Plant, Riser, 62/125,
3 Meters
(Available from 1-25 Meters)
Call For Price
ATS-F9C22K1GCM103M MTRJ Equipment, ST Plant, Plenum 62/125,
3 Meters
(Available from 1-25 Meters)
Call For Price
ATS-F9C21K2GCM103M MTRJ Equipment, ST Plant, Riser, 50/125,
3 Meters
(Available from 1-25 Meters)
Call For Price
ATS-F9C22K2GCM103M MTRJ Equipment, ST Plant, Plenum, 50/125,
3 Meters
(Available from 1-25 Meters)
Call For Price

Cisco CAB-GELX-625 mode conditioning patch cables

American Tech Supply can normally ship all our MODE CONDITIONING PATCH CABLES and fiber optic jumpers and fiber optic assmblies below the SAME DAY- provided we get your order before 1pm Pacific Time. We GUARANTEE THE LOWEST PRICES ON ALL OUR FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES incuding our singlemode jumpers, multimode jumpers, LC jumpers, ST jumpers, SC jumper, MTRJ jumpers, custom fiber optic assemblies-and fiber optic adapters.

ATS also offer EXTREME DISCOUNTS for all fiber optic assembly orders over 50 pcs. Some discounts for single mode jumpers aand multimode jumpers can befrom 50% to 75% on orders for 50pcs and more.We offer even more discounts for ORDERS OF 100 PCS AND MORE-AT ONE TIME. Call us for additional savings.

American Tech Supply also can provide you with most custom assemblies with 24 hour turnaround. Call us for quantity discount pricing. American Tech Supply will meet or beat any written quote from any supplier in the United States! We are American Operated!!

Headquarter Sales (866) 342-3721-------East Coast Sales (866) 650-3282

Always Ask For Special Project VOLUME Pricing- Massive Discounts- Order 100 Pcs or more-Up to 75% Less!!

READY To Ship The Same Day- Call Us For A Quote -(866) FIBER -21

LOW PRICE GUARANTEE: American Tech Supply will NOT BE UNDERSOLD. Just provide us with a written quote from any US competitor and American Tech Supply will MEET or BEAT their price! Call Us For Additional Details At (866) 342-3721
Part Number Description Of Fiber Optic Cable Price
ATSVCC2P201M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER $14.99
ATSVCC2P202M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS $18.10
ATSVCC2P203M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS $18.28
ATSVCC2P204M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS $19.28
ATSVCC2P205M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS $19.17
ATSVCC2P206M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS $21.38
ATSVCC2P207M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS $22.28
ATSVCC2P208M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS $22.38
ATSVCC2P209M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS $24.28
ATSVCC2P210M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS $24.78
ATSVCC2P215M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 15 METERS $25.38
ATSVAA2P201M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER $14.99
ATSVAA2P202M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS $15.65
ATSVAA2P203M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS $16.28
ATSVAA2P204M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS $16.58
ATSVAA2P205M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS $16.98
ATSVAA2P206M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS $18.88
ATSVAA2P207M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS $19.88
ATSVAA2P208M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS $19.98
ATSVAA2P209M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS $20.88
ATSVAA2P210M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS $20.98
ATSVAA2P215M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 15 METERS $25.88
ATSVAC2P201M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER $15.28
ATSVAC2P202M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS $15.88
ATSVAC2P203M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS $15.98
ATSVAC2P204M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS $17.88
ATSVAC2P205M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS $18.88
ATSVAC2P206M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS $19.98
ATSVAC2P207M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS $21.88
ATSVAC2P208M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS $21.98
ATSVAC2P209M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS $25.88
ATSVAC2P210M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS $27.88
ATSVAC2P215M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 15 METERS $28.98
ATSVAC2P230M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,30 METERS $39.98
ATSV662P201M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER $30.30
ATSV662P202M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS $30.88
ATSV662P203M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS $31.88
ATSV662P204M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS $32.58
ATSV662P205M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS $32.98
ATSV662P206M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS $33.28
ATSV662P207M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS $34.28
ATSV662P208M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS $37.28
ATSV662P209M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS $37.88
ATSV662P210M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS $37.98
ATSV662P215M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 15 METERS $38.98
ATSV662P220M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 20 METERS $41.98
ATSV6C2P201M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER $25.98
ATSV6C2P202M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS $26.28
ATSV6C2P203M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS $26.48
ATSV6C2P204M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS $27.08
ATSV6C2P205M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS $27.27
ATSV6C2P206M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS $28.38
ATSV6C2P207M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS $28.88
ATSV6C2P208M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS $28.98
ATSV6C2P209M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS $29.98
ATSV6C2P210M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS $31.88
ATSV6C2P215M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $34.88
ATSV6C2P220M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 20 METERS $37.38
ATSV6A2P201M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES,1 METER $24.88
ATSV6A2P202M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 2 METERS $24.98
ATSV6A2P203M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 3 METERS $25.08
ATSV6A2P204M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 4 METERS $25.98
ATSV6A2P205M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 5 METERS $26.68
ATSV6A2P206M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 6 METERS $27.28
ATSV6A2P207M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 7 METERS $28.78
ATSV6A2P208M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 8 METERS $28.98
ATSV6A2P209M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 9 METERS $29.99
ATSV6A2P210M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 10 METERS $30.10
ATSV6A2P215M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 15 METERS $33.38
ATSV6A2P220M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 20 METERS $35.08
ATSV662P101M LC-LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER $18.88
ATSV662P102M LC-LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS $18.98
ATSV662P103M LC-LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS $19.98
ATSV662P104M LC-LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS $21.88
ATSV662P105M LC-LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS $23.88
ATSV662P106M LC-LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS $23.98
ATSV662P107M LC-LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS $24.78
ATSV662P108M LC-LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS $25.98
ATSV662P109M LC-LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS $26.98
ATSV662P110M LC-LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS $27.00
ATSV662P115M LC-LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 15 METERS $29.28
ATSV662P130M LC-LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 30 METERS $45.88
ATSV6C2P101M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER $16.98
ATSV6C2P102M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS $18.78
ATSV6C2P103M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS $19.98
ATSV6C2P104M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS $20.98
ATSV6C2P105M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS $21.98
ATSV6C2P106M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS $22.28
ATSV6C2P107M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS $23.98
ATSV6C2P108M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS $25.88
ATSV6C2P109M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS $26.88
ATSV6C2P110M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS $26.98
ATSV6C2P115M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $27.98
ATSV6C2P130M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 30 METERS $46.88
ATSV6A2P101M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES,1 METER $16.88
ATSV6A2P102M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 2 METERS $17.88
ATSV6A2P103M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 3 METERS $18.88
ATSV6A2P104M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 4 METERS $20.88
ATSV6A2P105M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 5 METERS $22.88
ATSV6A2P106M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 6 METERS $23.88
ATSV6A2P107M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 7 METERS $24.88
ATSV6A2P108M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 8 METERS $25.88
ATSV6A2P109M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 9 METERS $26.88
ATSV6A2P110M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 10 METERS $26.98
ATSV6A2P115M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 15 METERS $27.98
ATSV6A2P130M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 30 METERS $48.88
ATSEFMTMT01M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1METER $13.88
ATSEFMTMT02M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS $14.88
ATSEFMTMT03M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS $15.28
ATSEFMTMT05M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS $15.58
ATSEFMTMT10M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS $20.88
ATSEFMTMT30M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 30 METERS $39.88
ATSEFSCMT01M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 1 METER $13.88
ATSEFSCMT02M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 2 METERS $14.88
ATSEFSCMT03M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 3 METERS $14.98
ATSEFSCMT05M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 5 METERS $17.78
ATSEFSCMT10M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 10 METERS $21.88
ATSEFSCMT30M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 30 METERS $44.88
ATSEFSTMT01M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 1 METER $13.88
ATSEFSTMT02M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 2 METERS $14.88
ATSEFSTMT03M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 3 METERS $15.88
ATSEFSTMT05M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 5 METERS $17.88
ATSEFSTMT10M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 10 METERS $22.78
ATSEFSTMT30M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 30 METERS $42.88
ATSEFSCP01M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER $10.88
ATSEFSCP02M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS $11.88
ATSEFSCP03M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS $12.88
ATSEFSCP04M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS $14.88
ATSEFSCP05M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS $14.98
ATSEFSCP06M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS $14.98
ATSEFSCP07M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS $15.98
ATSEFSCP08M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS $17.98
ATSEFSCP09M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS $18.88
ATSEFSCP10M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS $18.98
ATSEFSCP15M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 15 METERS $23.88
ATSEFSTP01M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER $9.98
ATSEFSTP02M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS $10.88
ATSEFSTP03M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS $10.98
ATSEFSTP04M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS $12.88
ATSEFSTP05M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS $12.98
ATSEFSTP06M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS $13.98
ATSEFSTP07M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS $14.98
ATSEFSTP08M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS $15.98
ATSEFSTP09M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS $16.58
ATSEFSTP10M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS $16.78
ATSEFSTP15M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 15 METERS $19.98
ATSEFSTSCP01M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER $10.88
ATSEFSTSCP02M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS $11.88
ATSEFSTSCP03M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS $11.99
ATSEFSTSCP04M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS $13.88
ATSEFSTSCP05M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS $14.88
ATSEFSTSCP06M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS $15.98
ATSEFSTSCP07M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS $16.88
ATSEFSTSCP08M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS $16.98
ATSEFSTSCP09M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS $17.58
ATSEFSTSCP10M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS $19.88
ATSEFSTSCP15M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 15 METERS $22.88
ATSV332P401M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1METER $13.88
ATSV332P402M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS $14.88
ATSV332P403M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS $15.88
ATSV332P405M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS $17.88
ATSV332P410M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS $20.98
ATSV332P420M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 20 METERS $29.98
ATSV3C2P401M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 1 METER $13.88
ATSV3C2P402M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 2 METERS $16.88
ATSV3C2P403M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 3 METERS $17.88
ATSV3C2P405M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 5 METERS $19.98
ATSV3C2P410M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 10 METERS $22.88
ATSV3C2P420M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 20 METERS $30.38
ATSV3A2P401M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 1 METER $14.88
ATSV3A2P402M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 2 METERS $15.88
ATSV3A2P403M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 3 METERS $15.98
ATSV3A2P405M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 5 METERS $17.88
ATSV3A2P410M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 10 METERS $22.88
ATSV3A2P420M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 20 METERS $33.88
ATSVCC2P401M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER $12.88
ATSVCC2P402M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS $14.88
ATSVCC2P403M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS $14.98
ATSVCC2P404M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS $16.88
ATSVCC2P405M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS $17.88
ATSVCC2P406M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS $18.58
ATSVCC2P407M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS $19.98
ATSVCC2P408M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS $20.88
ATSVCC2P409M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS $20.98
ATSVCC2P410M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS $21.88
ATSVCC2P415M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 15 METERS $25.88
ATSVAA2P401M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER $10.88
ATSVAA2P402M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS $11.88
ATSVAA2P403M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS $12.88
ATSVAA2P404M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS $13.88
ATSVAA2P405M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS $13.98
ATSVAA2P406M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS $15.88
ATSVAA2P407M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS $16.88
ATSVAA2P408M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS $18.88
ATSVAA2P409M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS $18.98
ATSVAA2P410M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS $19.00
ATSVAA2P415M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 15 METERS $22.88
ATSVAC2P401M ST-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER $13.88
ATSVAC2P402M ST-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS $13.88
ATSVAC2P403M ST-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS $13.98
ATSVAC2P404M ST-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS $16.98
ATSVAC2P405M ST-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS $17.88
ATSVAC2P406M ST-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS $18.88
ATSVAC2P407M ST-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS $20.88
ATSVAC2P408M ST-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS $20.98
ATSVAC2P409M ST-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS $21.88
ATSVAC2P410M ST-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS $22.88
ATSVAC2P415M ST-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 15 METERS $26.88
ATSVAC2P430M ST-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,30 METERS $42.88
ATSV662P401M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER $19.88
ATSV662P402M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS $19.98
ATSV662P403M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS $21.98
ATSV662P404M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS $24.98
ATSV662P405M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS $26.88
ATSV662P406M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS $26.98
ATSV662P407M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS $27.00
ATSV662P408M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS $27.28
ATSV662P409M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS $27.98
ATSV662P410M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS $30.88
ATSV662P415M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 15 METERS $32.88
ATSV662P420M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 20 METERS $37.88
ATSV6C2P401M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER $16.98
ATSV6C2P402M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS $18.88
ATSV6C2P403M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS $19.88
ATSV6C2P404M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS $22.88
ATSV6C2P405M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS $23.88
ATSV6C2P406M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS $24.88
ATSV6C2P407M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS $25.88
ATSV6C2P408M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS $25.98
ATSV6C2P409M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS $27.00
ATSV6C2P410M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS $27.28
ATSV6C2P415M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $30.88
ATSV6C2P420M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 20 METERS $36.88
ATSV6A2P401M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES,1 METER $16.88
ATSV6A2P402M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 2 METERS $17.88
ATSV6A2P403M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 3 METERS $18.88
ATSV6A2P404M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 4 METERS $21.88
ATSV6A2P405M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 5 METERS $22.88
ATSV6A2P406M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 6 METERS $23.88
ATSV6A2P407M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 7 METERS $24.88
ATSV6A2P408M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 8 METERS $26.88
ATSV6A2P409M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 9 METERS $27.88
ATSV6A2P410M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 10 METERS $28.88
ATSV6A2P415M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 15 METERS $29.88
ATSV6A2P420M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 20 METERS $35.98
 
Fiber Optic Enclosures
 
ATSRAC-1X Rack Mount 1U Patch Panel up to 36 Ports $87.00
ATSRAC-12X Rack Mount 2U Patch Panel up to 24 Ports $96.00
ATSRAC-24X Rack Mount 2U Patch Panel up to 48 Ports $100.50
ATSRAC-2X Rack Mount 2U Patch Panel up to 72 Ports $105.00
ATSRAC-4X Rack Mount 2U Patch Panel up to 144 Ports $173.25
ATSWAC-2X Wall Mount patch panel up to 24 ports $37.49
ATSWAC-4X Wall Mount patch panel up to 48 ports $56.25
ATSWAC-8X Wall Mount patch panel up to 96 ports $122.63
ATSAP-106ST 6 Pack ST PB Insert MM/SM Adapter Panel $10.43
ATSAP-108ST 8 Pack ST PB Insert MM/SM Adapter Panel $14.93
ATSAP-112ST 12 Pack ST PB Insert MM/SM Adapter Panel $24.00
ATSAP-106SC 6 Pack SC PB Insert MM/SM Adapter Panel $13.43
ATSAP-108SC 8 Pack SC PB Insert MM/SM Adapter Panel $24.00
ATSAP-104DSC 4 Pack Duplex SC PB Insert MM/SM Adapter Panel $24.00
ATSAP-106DSC 6 Pack Duplex SC PB Insert MM/SM Adapter Panel $30.00
ATSAP-106MTRJ 6 Pack MTRJ (12 fibers) Mating Sleeve MM/SM Adapter Panel $24.00
ATSAP-112MTRJ 12 Pack MTRJ (24 fibers) Mating Sleeve MM/SM Adapter Panel $39.00
ATSAP-106LC 6 Pack LC PB Insert adapter panel $34.00
ATSAP-106FC 6 Pack FC PB Insert adapter panel $24.00
ATSAP-108FC 8 Pack FC PB Insert adapter panel $30.00
ATSAP-112FC 12 Pack FC PB Insert adapter panel $35.00

Attention, contractors and PM's - Call & Ask Us For Special Discounts & Project Pricing On All Our Bulk cable, Cat 5E, Cat 6, Bulk Fiber, Singlemode Fiber Optic Jumpers, Singlemode Cables, Fiber Optic Enclosures & Fiber Optic Test Equipment adn Smart Home Panels

West Coast: (866) FIBER-21 or (866) 342-3721
East Coast: (866) 650-3282

ST Fanouts

SC Fanputs

FC Fanouts

LC Fanouts

We have thousands of singlemode jumpers and multimode assemblies in stock. Our manufacturing processes insure that all (SM) simplex and duplex fiber optic jumpers utilize OFNR riser-rated 1 or 2 fiber singlemode cable which meets UL 1666 requirements. These singlemode jumper assemblies incorporate connectors that have ceramic ferrules for precision and durability. Each connector and related assembly is visually inspected for flaws, and tested to verify that it meets industry standard requirements.


Stocked Fiber Optic Patch Cables - Call our offices to place your order- Today!

The following prices are for small orders only- For Quantity Purchases-50 -100PCs or more-Please Call Our Offices at (866) 342-3721 To Get Your Best Discount Pricing

Optical Library- How Fiber Optics Works- Click Here For Great Information!

LOW PRICE GUARANTEE: American Tech Supply will NOT BE UNDERSOLD. Just provide us with a written quote from any US competitor and American Tech Supply will MEET or BEAT their price! Call Us For Additional Details At (866) 342-3721

 

Besides The Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Fiber Optic Jumpers Lised Above- we carry all the fiber optic patch cords and fiber optic jumpers below

ST fiber optic patch cable
FC fiber cable assemblies
SC fiber cable assemblies
Biconic fiber assemblies
FDDI cables

SMA fiber assemblies
Escon fiber optics
MTRJ fiber patch cords
MU fiberoptics
FA fibre cables

D4 optical fiber assemblies
E2000 fiber cable assemlbies
MTP optical fiber
MPO optical fiber assemblies
Opti Jack fibre optics

Multimode 62.5/125 micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Multimode 50/125 micron Duplex Fiber Assemblies
Single-Mode 9/125 micron Duplex Fiber Patch cords and Jumpers
Single-Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Fiber Optic Connectors
Fiber Optic Adapters
Bulk Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber Optic Cables /Fiber Jumpers
Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ Fiber Optic Cable
Duplex MTRJ-SC Fiber Optic Cable
Duplex MTRJ-ST Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex SC-SC Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex ST-SC Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex ST-ST Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex LC-ST Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex LC-MTRJ Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex LC-SC Fiber Optic Cable
Singlemode Duplex SC-SC Fiber Optic Cable
Singlemode Duplex ST-SC Fiber Optic Cable
Singlemode Duplex ST-ST Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Or Call (866) FIBER-21 West Coast
(866) 650-3282 East Coast