Fiber Optic Jumpers-Fiber Optic Assemblies
  •      About Us

    2010 American Tech Supply

    Fiber Optic Jumpers-Fiber Cable Pricing- Fiber Optic Cable Pricing- FIber Optic Assembly Pricing -Single-Mode Jumpers- Corning Fiber Patch Cables

     

    Bend Insensitve Fiber Assemblies

    FIBER OPTIC Cable ASSEMBLIES- Fiber Optic Patch Cord PRICING BELOW- We Stock Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Jumpers- 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Assemblies- PVS and Plenum Jumpers along with Custom Made Fiber Optic Assemblies-Indoor Outdoor Cables

    Hybrid Fiber Cables

    Indoor Outdoor Fiber Cables

    OSP- Outdoor Fiber Cables

    Premisis Fiber Cables

    We haveThousands Of Multimode & Singlemode Cables -Please Call (866) Fiber-21 For An Immediate Quote

    American Tech Supply Stocks Some of the Largest Inventories of Fiber Optic Assemblies In the USA

    American Tech Supply stocks thousands of singlemode fiber optic jumpers, singlemode fiber optic assemblies and multimode fiber optic assemblies and multimod fiber optic jumpers in most types including ST, LC, SC singlemode patch cables along with a complete assortment of multimode fiber optic patch cords including LC multimode, SC multimode jumpers, and ST multimode jumpers and adapters. We stock one of the largest inventories of singlemode fiber optic assemblies and multimode assemblies in the United States.Our singlemode jumpers, single mode patch cables and single mode assemblies come are available in a variety of sizes or lengths up to 5000 feet.

    Please Note the Fiber Optic Jumper Pricing Below is duplex- We can provide MULTI-PAIR Fiber Jumpers as well.Please click on anyone of the fiber optic assemblies types below and you will get pricing from 1meter to 1000 meters. We welcome customer fiber jumpers of all kinds from the military to research.

    Singlemode Assemblies

    Multimode Assemblies-62.5 MIC

    Multimode Assemblies-50 MIC
    1O Gigabit Aqua Assemblies
    Bend Insensitve Assemblies

    Mode Conditioning Cable From $ 49.95 & Up

    We have one of the largest fiber optic custom fiber optic assemblies selections as well at competitive prices. Please call for lead times.To ensure the products' performance, our manufacturing process utilizes high quality connectors with ceramic ferrules (Or Pbronze-if requested), and OFNR riser or higher graded fiber cables. Our extensive range of fiber cable is available in 900um, 1.6mm and 3mm jacketed fiber wires terminated with state-of-the-art connectors such as ST, SC, FC, MTRJ and LC types to meet your standard or custom configurations. We offer the finest quality fiber optic assemblies from several manufacturers including OFS, Corning, Emerson, 3M, ADC,Telect and more- American Tech Supply now offers 10 gig fiber optic assemblies and 10 gigabit fiber optic jumpers in both multimode and singlemode. We stock one of the largest arrays of singlemode fiber optic assemblies and multimode fiber optic jumpers in the USA. We can ship most fiber optic jumpers and fiber optic assemblies the same day.

    Our large stock covers a complete range of fiber optic patchcords and pigtails in a variety of lengths, colours and connector configurations. including PVC, Plenum, Aqua, Bendinsensitive,ruggedized, Milspec, MULTIFIBER and custom. Our fiber optic patch cable jumpers and assemblies are manufactured in an ISO 9001-2000 certified factories using only the highest quality components. Each fiber optic patch cable jumper is fully tested, to Telcordia standards, for insertion loss and back reflection prior to shipment. Singlemode fiber optic cables are also tested for APEX, radius and undercut . Corning Fiber Cable Assemblies are also available at additional prices.

    Call American Tech Supply At (866) FIBER-21 or (866) 342-3721- Don't Gamble With Quality- Buy American

    10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Assemblies- 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Jumpers-MPO patch cords are 12-strand multi-fiber patch cords. Designed with precision molded MT ferrules, our female MPO assemblies are made with precise housings ensuring perfect fiber alignment during mating with MPO cassettes. Its high density design allows for use in compact applications, saving significant amounts of time and overall cost- More Info

    Fiber Optic MPO Cassettes-Info LC MPO Cassettes-Info SC Fiber Optic Cassettes-Info

    We have instock most on the fiber optic assemblies and fiber optic patch cables listed below. ATS provides the highest level of fiber optic patch cords connectivity for all your fiber interconnect applications.  Manufactured and tested to the tightest specifications, Bour patch cords exceed Telcordia GR-326 requirements.  Our precision zirconia ferrules and environmentally rugged connectors and cable assemblies ensure lasting, repeatable connections.Our fiber optic patch cables are optically tested and visually inspected to ensure that fiber optic return loss, insertion loss, and end-face geometry requirements are satisfied.  Our proprietary fiber optic connector polishing processes and fiber optic cable assembly techniques provide minimal back reflection and ultra low insertion loss.  All ATS supplier facilities worldwide are ISO 9000 registered.

    American Tech Supply also carries military grade fiber optic assemblies. These military grade fiber optic assemblies use M28876-27 Connectors offer rugged military and industrial multifiber optical connectors for shipboard, indoor and outdoor requirements. These connectors are designed to perform in a wide range of environmental conditions. Plugs and receptacles have several key options to prevent configuration problems in systems using multiple connectors. The M28876 series products are available with cadmium-plated aluminum and stainless steel. For less critical environments, an aluminum with cadmium plate over electroless nickel may be used. Stainless steel may be an excellent solution for applications where contact with salt spray and other corrosive elements is possible. The M28876 series of connectors uses the M29504/14 & /15 terminals.

     

    SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES - Available in MULTI-PAIR COUNTS -UP T0 144 Count Fibers

    Part Number
    SC-SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies

    PriceEach

    ATSVCC2P201M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER-Ask For "Internet Special" - 25 pcs or more @ $ 12.99 each) $14.99
    ATSVCC2P202M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $18.10
    ATSVCC2P203M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $18.28
    ATSVCC2P204M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $19.28
    ATSVCC2P205M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $19.17
    ATSVCC2P206M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $21.38
    ATSVCC2P207M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $22.28
    ATSVCC2P208M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $22.38
    ATSVCC2P209M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $24.28
    ATSVCC2P210M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $24.78
    ATSVCC2P211M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 11 METERS Call
    ATSVCC2P212M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 12 METERS Call
    ATSVCC2P213M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 13 METERS Call
    ATSVCC2P214M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 14 METERS Call
    ATSVCC2P215M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 15 METERS $25.38
    CALL FOR PRICES ATS CARRIES SC SC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSVCC2P216M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 16 METERS Call
    ATSVCC2P217M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 17 METERS Call
    ATSVCC2P218M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 18 METERS Call
    ATSVCC2P219M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 19 METERS Call
    ATSVCC2P220M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 20 METERS Call
    ATSVCC2P221M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 21 METERS Call
    ATSVCC2P222M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 22 METERS Call
    ATSVCC2P223M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 23 METERS Call
    ATSVCC2P224M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 24 METERS Call
      Custom Cables Please Call (866) FIBER-21- (866) 342-3721  
    ATSVCC2P225M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 25 METERS Call
    ATSVCC2P226M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 26 METERS Call
    ATSVCC2P227M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 27 METERS Call
    ATSVCC2P228M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 28 METERS Call
    ATSVCC2P229M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 29 METERS Call
    ATSVCC2P230M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS Call
    ATSVCC2P235M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35METERS Call
    ATSVCC2P240M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call
    ATSVCC2P245M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call
    ATSVCC2P250M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call
    ATSVCC2P255M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call
    ATSVCC2P260M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call
    ATSVCC2P265M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call  
    ATSVCC2P270M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call  
    ATSVCC2P275M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call  
    ATSVCC2P280M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS Call  
    ATSVCC2P285M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85 METERS Call  
    ATSVCC2P290M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call  
    ATSVCC2P295M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 95 METERS Call  
    ATSVCC2P100 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS Call  
    ATSVCC2P125 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 125 METERS Call  
    ATSVCC2P150 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 150 METERS Call  
    ATSVCC2P175 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 175 METERS Call  
    ATSVCC2P200 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 200 METERS Call  
    ATSVCC2P225 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 225 METERS Call  
    ATSVCC2P250 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 250 METERS Call  
    ATSVCC2P275 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 275 METERS Call  
    ATSVCC2P300 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 300 METERS Call  
    ATSVCC2P325 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 325 METERS Call  
    ATSVCC2P350 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 350 METERS Call  
    ATSVCC2P375 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 375 METERS Call  
    ATSVCC2P400 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 400METERS Call  
    ATSVCC2P500 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 500 METERS Call  
    ATSVCC2P600 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 600 METERS Call  
    ATSVCC2P700 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 700 METERS Call  
    ATSVCC2P800 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 800 METERS Call  
    ATSVCC2P900 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 900 METERS Call  
    ATSVCC2P1000 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1000 METERS Call  
      ATS STOCKS and CARRIES SC-SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5000 Feet  
    ,

     

    ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC Assemblies

    ST-ST Patch Cables ATS CARRIES ST ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSVAA2P201M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $14.99
    ATSVAA2P202M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $15.65
    ATSVAA2P203M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $16.28
    ATSVAA2P204M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $16.58
    ATSVAA2P205M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $16.98
    ATSVAA2P206M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $18.88
    ATSVAA2P207M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $19.88
    ATSVAA2P208M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $19.98
    ATSVAA2P209M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $20.88
    ATSVAA2P210M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $22.98
    ATSVAA2P215M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 15 METERS $25.88
    CALL FOR PRICES ATS CARRIES ST ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSVAA2P220M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 20 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P225M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 25 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P230M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P235M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P240M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P245M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P250M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P255M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P260M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P265M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P270M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P275M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P280M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P285M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P290M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P295M

    ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 95 METERS

    Call
    ATSVAA2P100 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P125 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 125 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P150 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 150 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P175 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 175 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P200 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 200 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P225 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 225 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P250 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 250 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P275 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 275 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P300 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 300 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P325 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 325 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P350 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 350 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P375 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 375 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P400 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 400 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P425 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 425 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P450 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 450 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P475 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 475 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P500 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 500 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P600 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 600 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P700 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 700 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P800 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 800 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P900 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 900 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P1000 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1000 METERS Call
      ATS CARRIES ST ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  

     

    FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES-Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC

    FC-FC Patch Cables ATS CARRIES FC FC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSFCFC2P201M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P202M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P203M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P204M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P205M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P206M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P207M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P208M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P209M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P210M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P215M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 15 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    CALL FOR PRICES ATS CARRIES ST ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSFCFC2P220M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 20 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P225M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 25 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P230M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P235M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P240M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P245M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P250M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P255M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P260M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P265M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P270M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P275M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P280M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P285M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P290M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P295M

    FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 95 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC

    Call
    ATSFCFC2P100 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P125 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 125 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P150 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 150 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P175 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 175 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P200 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 200 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P225 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 225 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P250 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 250 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P275 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 275 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P300 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 300 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P325 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 325 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P350 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 350 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P375 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 375 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P400 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 400 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P425 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 425 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P450 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 450 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P475 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 475 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P500 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 500 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P600 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 600 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P700 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 700 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P800 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 800 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P900 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 900 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCFC2P1000 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1000 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
      ATS CARRIES FC FC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  

     

     

    FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES--Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC

    FC-ST Patch Cables ATS CARRIES FC ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSFCST2P201M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P202M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P203M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P204M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P205M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P206M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P207M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P208M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P209M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P210M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P215M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 15 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    CALL FOR PRICES ATS CARRIES ST ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSFCST2P220M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 20 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P225M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 25 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P230M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P235M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P240M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P245M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P250M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P255M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P260M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P265M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P270M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P275M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P280M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P285M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P290M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P295M

    FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 95 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC

    Call
    ATSFCST2P100 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P125 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 125 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P150 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 150 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P175 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 175 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P200 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 200 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P225 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 225 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P250 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 250 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P275 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 275 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P300 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 300 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P325 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 325 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P350 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 350 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P375 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 375 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P400 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 400 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P425 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 425 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P450 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 450 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P475 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 475 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P500 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 500 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P600 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 600 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P700 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 700 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P800 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 800 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P900 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 900 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCST2P1000 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1000 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
      ATS CARRIES FC FC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  

     

     

    FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES-Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC

    FC-SC Patch Cables ATS CARRIES FC ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSFCSC2P201M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P202M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P203M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P204M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P205M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P206M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P207M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P208M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P209M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P210M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P215M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 15 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    CALL FOR PRICES ATS CARRIES ST ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSFCSC2P220M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 20 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P225M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 25 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P230M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P235M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P240M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P245M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P250M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P255M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P260M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P265M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P270M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P275M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P280M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P285M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P290M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P295M

    FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 95 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC

    Call
    ATSFCSC2P100 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P125 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 125 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P150 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 150 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P175 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 175 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P200 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 200 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P225 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 225 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P250 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 250 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P275 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 275 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P300 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 300 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P325 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 325 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P350 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 350 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P375 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 375 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P400 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 400 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P425 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 425 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P450 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 450 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P475 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 475 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P500 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 500 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P600 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 600 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P700 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 700 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P800 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 800 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P900 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 900 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSFCSC2P1000 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1000 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
      ATS CARRIES FC FC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  

     

    ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES

    ST-SC Patch Cables ATS CARRIES ST SC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSVAC2P201M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $15.28
    ATSVAC2P202M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $15.88
    ATSVAC2P203M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $15.98
    ATSVAC2P204M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $17.88
    ATSVAC2P205M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $18.88
    ATSVAC2P206M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $19.98
    ATSVAC2P207M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $21.88
    ATSVAC2P208M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $21.98
    ATSVAC2P209M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $25.88
    ATSVAC2P210M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $27.88
    ATSVAC2P215M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 15 METERS $28.98
    ATSVAC2P230M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,30 METERS $39.98
    ST-SC Patch Cables ATS CARRIES ST SC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSVAC2P235M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P240M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P245M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,45 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P250M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P255M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P260M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P265M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P270M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P275M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P280M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS Call
    CALL FOR PRICES ATS CARRIES ST SC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSVAC2P285M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P290M ST-SCDUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P295M

    ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 95 METERS

    Call
    ATSVAC2P100 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P125 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 125 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P150 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 150 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P175 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 175 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P200 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 200 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P225 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 225 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P250 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 250 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P275 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 275 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P300 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 300 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P325 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 325 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P350 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 350 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P375 ST-SCDUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 375 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P400 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 400 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P425 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 425 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P450 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 450 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P475 ST-SCDUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 475 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P500 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 500 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P600 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 600 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P700 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 700 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P800 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 800 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P900 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 900 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P1000 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1000 METERS Call
      ATS CARRIES ST SC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  

     

    LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES

    LC-LC Patch Cables ATS CARRIES LC-LC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSV662P201M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $30.30
    ATSV662P202M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $30.88
    ATSV662P203M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $31.88
    ATSV662P204M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $32.58
    ATSV662P205M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $32.98
    ATSV662P206M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $33.28
    ATSV662P207M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $34.28
    ATSV662P208M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $37.28
    ATSV662P209M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $37.88
    ATSV662P210M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $37.98
    ATSV662P215M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 15 METERS $38.98
    ATSV662P220M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 20 METERS $41.98
    LC-LC Patch Cables ATS CARRIES LC LC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSV662P225M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 25 METERS Call
    ATSV662P230M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS Call
    ATSV662P235M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METERS Call
    ATSV662P240M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40METERS Call
    ATSV662P245M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 45 METERS Call
    ATSV662P250M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call
    ATSV662P255M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call
    ATSV662P256M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call
    ATSV662P215M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call
    ATSV662P220M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70METERS Call
    CALL FOR PRICES ATS CARRIES LC LC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSV662P203M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call
    ATSV662P204M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS Call
    ATSV662P205M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85 METERS Call
    ATSV662P206M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call
    ATSV662P207M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 95 METERS Call
    ATSV662P100 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS Call
    ATSV662P125 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 125 METERS Call
    ATSV662P150 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 150 METERS Call
    ATSV662P175 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 175 METERS Call
    ATSV662P200 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 200 METERS Call
    CALL FOR PRICES ATS CARRIES LC LC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSV662P225 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 225 METERS Call
    ATSV662P250 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 250 METERS Call
    ATSV662P275 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 275 METERS Call
    ATSV662P300 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 300 METERS Call
    ATSV662P325 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 325 METERS Call
    ATSV662P350 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 350 METERS Call
    ATSV662P375 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 375 METERS Call
    ATSV662P400 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 400 METERS Call
    ATSV662P425 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 425METERS Call
    ATSV662P450 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 450 METERS Call
    ATSV662P475 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 475 METERS Call
    ATSV662P500 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 500 METERS Call
    ATSV662P600 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 600 METERS Call
    ATSV662P700 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 700 METERS Call
    ATSV662P800 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 800 METERS Call
    ATSV662P900 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 900 METERS Call
    ATSV662P1000 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1000 METERS Call
      ATS CARRIES LC-LC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  

     

    LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES

    LC-SC Patch Cables ATS CARRIES LC-SC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSV62P101M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $25.98
    ATSV62P102M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $26.28
    ATSV62P103M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $26.48
    ATSV62P104M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $27.08
    ATSV62P105M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $27.27
    ATSV62P106M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $28.38
    ATSV62P107M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $28.88
    ATSV62P108M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $28.98
    ATSV62P109M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $29.98
    ATSV62P110M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $31.88
    ATSV62P115M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $34.88
    ATSV62P130M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS $37.38
         
    LC-SC Patch Cables ATS CARRIES LC SC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSV62P135M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call
    ATSV62P140M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call
    ATSV62P145M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call
    ATSV62P150M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call
    ATSV62P155M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call
    ATSV62P160M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call
    ATSV62P165M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call
    ATSV62P170M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call
    ATSV62P175M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call
    ATSV62P180M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,80 METERS Call
    ATSV62P185M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,85METERS Call
    ATSV62P190M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call
    ATSV662P204M ATS CARRIES LC SC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSV62P100 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS Call
    ATSV62P125 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,125 METER Call
    ATSV62P150 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,150 METERS Call
    ATSV62P175 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 175 METERS Call
    ATSV62P200 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 200 METERS Call
    ATSV62P225 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 225 METERS Call
    ATSV62P250 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,250METERS Call
    ATSV62P275 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 275METERS Call
    ATSV62P300 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 300 METERS Call
    ATSV62P325 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 325 METERS Call
    ATSV62P350 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 350 METERS Call
    ATSV62P375 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,375 METERS Call
    ATSV62P400 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 400 METERS Call
      ATS CARRIES LC SCDuplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSV62P425 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 425 METERS Call
    ATSV62P450 LC-SCDUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 450 METERS Call
    ATSV62P475 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 475 METERS Call
    ATSV62P500 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 500 METERS Call
    ATSV62P525 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 525 METERS Call
    ATSV62P550 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 550 METERS Call
    ATSV62P575 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 575 METERS Call
    ATSV62P600 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 600 METERS Call
    ATSV62P700 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 700 METERS Call
    ATSV62P800 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 800 METERS Call
    ATSV62P900 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 900 METERS Call
    ATSV62P1000 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1000 METERS Call
      ATS CARRIES LC-SC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  

     

     

    LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES

    LC-ST Patch Cables ATS CARRIES LC-ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSV6A2P201M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES,1 METER $24.88
    ATSV6A2P202M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 2 METERS $24.98
    ATSV6A2P203M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 3 METERS $25.08
    ATSV6A2P204M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 4 METERS $25.98
    ATSV6A2P205M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 5 METERS $26.68
    ATSV6A2P206M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 6 METERS $27.28
    ATSV6A2P207M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 7 METERS $28.78
    ATSV6A2P208M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 8 METERS $28.98
    ATSV6A2P209M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 9 METERS $29.99
    ATSV6A2P210M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 10 METERS $30.10
    ATSV6A2P215M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 15 METERS $33.38
    ATSV6A2P220M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 20 METERS $35.08
         
    LC-STPatch Cables ATS CARRIES LC ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSV6A2P135M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 35 METER Call
    ATSV6A2P140M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 40 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P145M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 45 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P150M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 50 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P155M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 55 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P160M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 60 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P165M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 65 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P170M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 70 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P175M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 75 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P180M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES,80 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P185M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 85METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P190M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 90 METERS Call
    ATSV662P204M ATS CARRIES LC ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSV6A2P100 LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 100 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P125 LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES,125 METER Call
    ATSV6A2P150 LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES150 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P175 LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 175 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P200 LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 200 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P225 LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 225 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P250 LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES,250METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P275 LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 275METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P300 LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 300 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P325 LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 325 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P350 LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 350 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P375 LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES,375 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P400 LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 400 METERS Call
      ATS CARRIES LC ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSV6A2P425 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 425 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P450 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 450 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P475 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 475 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P500 LC-SCDUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 500 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P525 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 525 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P550 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 550 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P575 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 575 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P600 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 600 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P700 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 700 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P800 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 800 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P900 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 900 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P1000 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1000 METERS Call
      ATS CARRIES LC-ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  

     

    LC-LC Duplex 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies

    LC-ST Patch Cables ATS CARRIES LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSV662P101M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $18.88
    ATSV662P102M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $18.98
    ATSV662P103M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $19.98
    ATSV662P104M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $21.88
    ATSV662P105M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $23.88
    ATSV662P106M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $23.98
    ATSV662P107M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $24.78
    ATSV662P108M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $25.98
    ATSV662P109M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $26.98
    ATSV662P110M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $27.00
    ATSV662P115M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $29.28
    ATSV662P130M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS $45.88
         
    LC-SC Patch Cables ATS CARRIES LC ST Duplex MULTIMODE Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSV662P135M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call
    ATSV662P140M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call
    ATSV662P145M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call
    ATSV662P150M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call
    ATSV662P155M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call
    ATSV662P160M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call
    ATSV662P165M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call
    ATSV662P170M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call
    ATSV662P175M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call
    ATSV662P180M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,80 METERS Call
    ATSV662P185M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS Call
    ATSV662P190M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call
      ATS CARRIES LC LC Duplex MULTIMODE Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSV662P100 LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 100 METERS Call
    ATSV662P125 LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 125 METER Call
    ATSV662P150 LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,150 METERS Call
    ATSV662P175 LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 175 METERS Call
    ATSV662P200 LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 200 METERS Call
    ATSV662P225 LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 225 METERS Call
    ATSV662P250 LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,250METERS Call
    ATSV662P275 LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 275METERS Call
    ATSV662P300 LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 300 METERS Call
    ATSV662P325 LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 325 METERS Call
    ATSV662P350 LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 350 METERS Call
    ATSV662P375 LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,375 METERS Call
    ATSV662P400 LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 400 METERS Call
      ATS CARRIES LC LC Duplex MULTIMODE Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSV662P425 LC-LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 425 METERS Call
    ATSV662P450 LC-LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 450 METERS Call
    ATSV662P475 LC-LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 475 METERS Call
    ATSV662P500 LC-LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 500 METERS Call
    ATSV662P525 LC-LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 525 METERS Call
    ATSV662P550 LC-LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 550 METERS Call
    ATSV662P575 LC-LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 575 METERS Call
    ATSV662P600 LC-LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 600 METERS Call
    ATSV662P700 LC-LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 700 METERS Call
    ATSV662P800 LC-LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 800 METERS Call
    ATSV662P900 LC-LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 900 METERS Call
    ATSV662P1000 LC-LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1000 METERS Call
      ATS CARRIES LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  

     

    LC-SC Duplex 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies

    LC-SC Patch Cables ATS CARRIES LC-ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSV62P101M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $16.88
    ATSV62P102M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $17.88
    ATSV62P103M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $18.88
    ATSV62P104M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $20.88
    ATSV62P105M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $22.88
    ATSV62P106M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $23.88
    ATSV62P107M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $24.88
    ATSV62P108M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $25.88
    ATSV62P109M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $26.88
    ATSV62P110M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $26.98
    ATSV62P115M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $27.98
    ATSV62P130M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS $48.88
         
    LC-SC Patch Cables ATS CARRIES LC SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSV62P135M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call
    ATSV62P140M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call
    ATSV62P145M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call
    ATSV62P150M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call
    ATSV62P155M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call
    ATSV62P160M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call
    ATSV62P165M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call
    ATSV62P170M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call
    ATSV62P175M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call
    ATSV62P180M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS Call
    ATSV62P185M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS Call
    ATSV62P190M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call
      ATS CARRIES ST SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSV62P100 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS Call
    ATSV62P125 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,125 METER Call
    ATSV62P150 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,150 METERS Call
    ATSV62P175 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 175 METERS Call
    ATSV62P200 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 200 METERS Call
    ATSV62P225 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 225 METERS Call
    ATSV62P250 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,250METERS Call
    ATSV62P275 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 275METERS Call
    ATSV62P300 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 300 METERS Call
    ATSV62P325 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 325 METERS Call
    ATSV62P350 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 350 METERS Call
    ATSV62P375 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,375 METERS Call
    ATSV62P400 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 400 METERS Call
      ATS CARRIES LC SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSV62P425 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 425 METERS Call
    ATSV62P450 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 450 METERS Call
    ATSV62P475 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 475 METERS Call
    ATSV62P500 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 500 METERS Call
    ATSV62P525 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 525 METERS Call
    ATSV62P550 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 550 METERS Call
    ATSV62P575 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 575 METERS Call
    ATSV62P600 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 600 METERS Call
    ATSV62P700 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 700 METERS Call
    ATSV62P800 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 800 METERS Call
    ATSV62P900 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 900 METERS Call
    ATSV62P1000 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1000 METERS Call
      ATS CARRIES LC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  

     

    LC-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Assemblies

    LC-ST Patch Cables ATS CARRIES LC-ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSV62P101M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 1 METER $30.30
    ATSV62P102M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS $30.88
    ATSV62P103M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS $31.88
    ATSV62P104M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS $32.58
    ATSV62P105M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS $32.98
    ATSV62P106M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS $33.28
    ATSV62P107M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS $34.28
    ATSV62P108M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS $37.28
    ATSV62P109M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS $37.88
    ATSV62P110M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS $37.98
    ATSV62P115M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $38.98
    ATSV62P130M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 30 METERS $41.98
         
    LC-ST Patch Cables ATS CARRIES LC ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSV62P135M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 35 METER Call
    ATSV62P140M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 40 METERS Call
    ATSV62P145M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 45 METERS Call
    ATSV62P150M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 50 METERS Call
    ATSV62P155M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 55 METERS Call
    ATSV62P160M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 60 METERS Call
    ATSV62P165M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 65 METERS Call
    ATSV62P170M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 70 METERS Call
    ATSV62P175M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 75 METERS Call
    ATSV62P180M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE,80 METERS Call
    ATSV62P185M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE,85METERS Call
    ATSV62P190M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 90 METERS Call
      ATS CARRIES LC ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSV62P100 LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS Call
    ATSV62P125 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE,125 METER Call
    ATSV62P150 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE,150 METERS Call
    ATSV62P175 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 175 METERS Call
    ATSV62P200 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 200 METERS Call
    ATSV62P225 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 225 METERS Call
    ATSV62P250 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE,250METERS Call
    ATSV62P275 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 275METERS Call
    ATSV62P300 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 300 METERS Call
    ATSV62P325 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 325 METERS Call
    ATSV62P350 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 350 METERS Call
    ATSV62P375 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE,375 METERS Call
    ATSV62P400 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 400 METERS Call
      ATS CARRIES LC SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSV62P425 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 425 METERS Call
    ATSV62P450 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE 450 METERS Call
    ATSV62P475 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 475 METERS Call
    ATSV62P500 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 500 METERS Call
    ATSV62P525 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 525 METERS Call
    ATSV62P550 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 550 METERS Call
    ATSV62P575 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 575 METERS Call
    ATSV62P600 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 600 METERS Call
    ATSV62P700 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 700 METERS Call
    ATSV62P800 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 800 METERS Call
    ATSV62P900 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 900 METERS Call
    ATSV62P1000 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 1000 METERS Call
      ATS CARRIES LC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  

     

    MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies

    MTRJ Patch Cables ATS CARRIES MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSEFMTMT101M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $13.88
    ATSEFMTMT102M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $14.88
    ATSEFMTMT103M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $15.28
    ATSEFMTMT104M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $15.48
    ATSEFMTMT105M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $15.58
    ATSEFMTMT106M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $17.28
    ATSEFMTMT107M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $17.29
    ATSEFMTMT108M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $18.28
    ATSEFMTMT109M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $19.88
    ATSEFMTMT110M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $20.88
    ATSEFMTMT115M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $34.98
    ATSEFMTMT130M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS $39.88
         
    MTRJ Patch Cables ATS CARRIES MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSEFMTMT135M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call
    ATSEFMTMT140M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call
    ATSEFMTMT145M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call
    ATSEFMTMT150M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call
    ATSEFMTMT155M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call
    ATSEFMTMT160M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call
    ATSEFMTMT165M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call
    ATSEFMTMT170M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call
    ATSEFMTMT175M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call
    ATSEFMTMT180M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,80 METERS Call
    ATSEFMTMT185M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,85METERS Call
    ATSEFMTMT190M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call
    ATSV662P204M ATS CARRIES MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call

     

    MTRJ-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Patch Assemblies

    MTRJ-SC Patch Cables ATS CARRIES MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSEFSCMT101M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $13.88
    ATSEFSCMT102M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $14.88
    ATSEFSCMT103M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $14.98
    ATSEFSCMT104M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $15.58
    ATSEFSCMT105M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $17.78
    ATSEFSCMT106M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $17.88
    ATSEFSCMT107M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $18.28
    ATSEFSCMT108M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $19.28
    ATSEFSCMT109M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $20.88
    ATSEFSCMT110M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $21.88
    ATSEFSCMT115M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $38.98
    ATSEFSCMT130M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS $44.88
         
    MTRJ Patch Cables ATS CARRIES MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSEFSCMT135M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call
    ATSEFSCMT145M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call
    ATSEFSCMT145M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call
    ATSEFSCMT150M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call
    ATSEFSCMT155M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call
    ATSEFSCMT160M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call
    ATSEFSCMT165M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call
    ATSEFSCMT170M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call
    ATSEFSCMT175M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call
    ATSEFSCMT180M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,80 METERS Call
    ATSEFSCMT185M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,85METERS Call
    ATSEFSCMT190M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call
      ATS CARRIES MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call

     

    MTRJ-ST Duplex Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies

    MTRJ-ST Patch Cables ATS CARRIES MTRJ-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSEFSCMT101M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $13.88
    ATSEFSCMT102M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $14.88
    ATSEFSCMT103M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $15.88
    ATSEFSCMT104M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $32.58
    ATSEFSCMT105M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $17.88
    ATSEFSCMT106M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $18.28
    ATSEFSCMT107M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $19.28
    ATSEFSCMT108M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $20.28
    ATSEFSCMT109M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $21.88
    ATSEFSCMT110M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $22.78
    ATSEFSCMT115M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $27.78
    ATSEFSCMT130M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS $42.88
         
    MTRJ Patch Cables ATS CARRIES MTRJ-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSEFSCMT135M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call
    ATSEFSCMT140M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call
    ATSEFSCMT145M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call
    ATSEFSCMT150M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call
    ATSEFSCMT155M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call
    ATSEFSCMT160M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call
    ATSEFSCMT165M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call
    ATSEFSCMT170M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call
    ATSEFSCMT175M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call
    ATSEFSCMT180M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,80 METERS Call
    ATSEFSCMT185M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS Call
    ATSEFSCMT190M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call
      ATS CARRIES MTRJ-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call

     

    SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies

    SC-SC Patch Cables ATS CARRIES SC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price
    ATSEFSCP101M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $10.88
    ATSEFSCP102M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $11.88
    ATSEFSCP103M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $12.88
    ATSEFSCP104M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $14.88
    ATSEFSCP105M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $14.98
    ATSEFSCP106M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $14.98
    ATSEFSCP107M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $15.98
    ATSEFSCP108M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $17.98
    ATSEFSCP109M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $18.88
    ATSEFSCP110M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $18.98
    ATSEFSCP115M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $23.88
    ATSEFSCP130M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS $29.98
         
    SC-SC Patch Cables ATS CARRIES SC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSEFSCP135M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call
    ATSEFSCP140M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call
    ATSEFSCP145M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call
    ATSEFSCP150M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call
    ATSEFSCP155M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call
    ATSEFSCP160M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call
    ATSEFSCP165M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call
    ATSEFSCP170M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call
    ATSEFSCP175M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call
    ATSEFSCP180M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS Call
    ATSEFSCP185M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85 METERS Call
    ATSEFSCP190M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call
      ATS CARRIES SC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call

     

    ST-ST Duplex Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies

    ST-ST Patch Cables ATS CARRIES ST-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price
    ATSEFSTP101M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $9.98
    ATSEFSTP102M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $10.88
    ATSEFSTP103M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $10.98
    ATSEFSTP104M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $12.88
    ATSEFSTP105M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $12.98
    ATSEFSTP106M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $13.98
    ATSEFSTP107M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $14.98
    ATSEFSTP108M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $15.98
    ATSEFSTP109M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $16.58
    ATSEFSTP110M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $16.78
    ATSEFSTP115M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $18.88
    ATSEFSTP130M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS $19.98
         
    ST-ST Patch Cables ATS CARRIES ST-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSEFSTP135M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call
    ATSEFSTP140M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call
    ATSEFSTP145M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call
    ATSEFSTP150M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call
    ATSEFSTP155M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call
    ATSEFSTP160M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call
    ATSEFSTP165M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call
    ATSEFSTP170M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call
    ATSEFSTP175M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call
    ATSEFSTP180M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS Call
    ATSEFSTP185M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85 METERS Call
    ATSEFSTP190M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call
      ATS CARRIES ST-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call

     

    ST-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies

    ST-SC Patch Cables ATS CARRIES ST-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price
    ATSEFSTSCP101M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $10.88
    ATSEFSTSCP102M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $11.88
    ATSEFSTSCP103M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $11.99
    ATSEFSTSCP104M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $13.88
    ATSEFSTSCP105M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $14.88
    ATSEFSTSCP106M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $15.98
    ATSEFSTSCP107M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $16.88
    ATSEFSTSCP108M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $16.98
    ATSEFSTSCP109M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $17.58
    ATSEFSTSCP110M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $19.88
    ATSEFSTSCP115M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $22.88
    ATSEFSTSCP130M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS $31.98
         
    ST-SC Patch Cables ATS CARRIES ST-SCDuplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSEFSTSCP135M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call
    ATSEFSTSCP140M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call
    ATSEFSTSCP145M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call
    ATSEFSTSCP150M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call
    ATSEFSTSCP155M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call
    ATSEFSTSCP160M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call
    ATSEFSTSCP165M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call
    ATSEFSTSCP170M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call
    ATSEFSTSCP175M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call
    ATSEFSTSCP180M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS Call
    ATSEFSTSCP185M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS Call
    ATSEFSTSCP190M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call
      ATS CARRIES ST-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call

     

     

    MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    MTRJ-MTRJ Patch Cables ATS CARRIES MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price
    ATSV62P401M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $13.88
    ATSV62P402M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $14.88
    ATSV62P403M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $15.88
    ATSV62P404M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $17.88
    ATSV62P405M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $18.98
    ATSV62P406M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $19.28
    ATSV62P407M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $19.38
    ATSV62P408M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $19.78
    ATSV62P409M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $19.88
    ATSV62P410M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $20.98
    ATSV62P420M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,20 METERS $29.98
    ATSV62P430M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS $34.98
         
    MTRJ-MTRJ Patch Cables ATS CARRIES MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSV62P435M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call
    ATSV62P4402M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call
    ATSV62P445M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call
    ATSV62P450M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call
    ATSV62P455M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call
    ATSV62P460M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call
    ATSV62P465M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call
    ATSV62P470M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call
    ATSV62P475M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call
    ATSV62P480M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS Call
    ATSV62P485M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS Call
    ATSV62P490M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call
      ATS CARRIES MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call

     

    MTRJ-SC Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Assemblies

    MTRJ-SC Patch Cables ATS CARRIES MTRJ-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price
    ATSV3C2P401M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $13.88
    ATSV3C2P402M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $16.88
    ATSV3C2P403M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $17.88
    ATSV3C2P404M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $18.58
    ATSV3C2P405M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $19.98
    ATSV3C2P406M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $20.28
    ATSV3C2P407M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $20.88
    ATSV3C2P408M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $21.30
    ATSV3C2P409M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $21.88
    ATSV3C2P4010M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $22.88
    ATSV3C2P40115M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $25.98
    ATSV3C2P40120M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 20 METERS $30.38
         
    MTRJ-SC Patch Cables ATS CARRIES ST-SCDuplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSV3C2P40135M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call
    ATSV3C2P40140M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call
    ATSV3C2P40145M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call
    ATSV3C2P40155M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call
    ATSV3C2P40155M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call
    ATSV3C2P40106M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call
    ATSV3C2P401065M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call
    ATSV3C2P401070M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call
    ATSV3C2P401075M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call
    ATSV3C2P401080M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS Call
    ATSV3C2P401085M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS Call
    ATSV3C2P401090M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call
      ATS CARRIES ST-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call

     

    MTRJ-ST Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Assemblies

    MTRJ-ST Patch Cables ATS CARRIES MTRJ-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price
    ATSV3A2P101M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $30.30
    ATSV3A2P102M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $30.88
    ATSV3A2P103M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $31.88
    ATSV3A2P104M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $32.58
    ATSV3A2P105M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $32.98
    ATSV3A2P106M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $33.28
    ATSV3A2P107M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $34.28
    ATSV3A2P108M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $37.28
    ATSV3A2P109M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $37.88
    ATSV3A2P110M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $37.98
    ATSV3A2P115M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $38.98
    ATSV3A2P130M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS $41.98
         
    MTRJ-ST Patch Cables ATS CARRIES MTRJ -ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSV3A2P135M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call
    ATSV3A2P140M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call
    ATSV3A2P145M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call
    ATSV3A2P150M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call
    ATSV3A2P155M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call
    ATSV3A2P160M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call
    ATSV3A2P165M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call
    ATSV3A2P170M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call
    ATSV3A2P175M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call
    ATSV3A2P180M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS Call
    ATSV3A2P185M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS Call
    ATSV3A2P190M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call
      ATS CARRIES MTRJ -SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call

     

    SC-SC Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Assemblies

    SC-SC Patch Cables ATS CARRIES SC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price
    ATSVCC2P101M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $12.88
    ATSVCC2P102M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $14.88
    ATSVCC2P103M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $14.98
    ATSVCC2P104M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $16.88
    ATSVCC2P105M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $17.88
    ATSVCC2P106M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $18.58
    ATSVCC2P107M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $19.98
    ATSVCC2P108M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $20.88
    ATSVCC2P109M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $20.98
    ATSVCC2P110M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $21.88
    ATSVCC2P115M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $25.88
    ATSVCC2P130M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS $31.98
         
    SC-SC Patch Cables ATS CARRIES SC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSVCC2P135M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call
    ATSVCC2P140M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call
    ATSVCC2P145M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call
    ATSVCC2P150M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call
    ATSVCC2P155M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call
    ATSVCC2P160M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call
    ATSVCC2P165M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call
    ATSVCC2P170M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call
    ATSVCC2P175M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call
    ATSVCC2P180M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS Call
    ATSVCC2P185M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS Call
    ATSVCC2P190M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call
      ATS CARRIES SC -SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call

     

    ST-ST Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Assemblies

    ST-ST Patch Cables ATS CARRIES ST-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price
    ATSVAA2P101M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $10.88
    ATSVAA2P102M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $11.88
    ATSVAA2P103M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $12.88
    ATSVAA2P104M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $13.88
    ATSVAA2P105M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $13.98
    ATSVAA2P106M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $15.88
    ATSVAA2P107M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $16.88
    ATSVAA2P108M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $18.88
    ATSVAA2P109M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $18.98
    ATSVAA2P110M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $19.00
    ATSVAA2P115M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $22.88
    ATSVAA2P130M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS $25.98
         
    ST-ST Patch Cables ATS CARRIES ST-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSVAA2P135M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call
    ATSVAA2P140M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P145M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P150M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P155M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P160M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P165M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P170M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P175M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P180M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P185M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS Call
    ATSVAA2P190M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call
      ATS CARRIES SC -SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call

     

    SC-ST Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Assemblies

    SC-ST Patch Cables ATS CARRIES SC-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price
    ATSVAC2P101M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $13.88
    ATSVAC2P102M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $13.88
    ATSVAC2P103M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $13.98
    ATSVAC2P104M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $16.98
    ATSVAC2P105M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $17.88
    ATSVAC2P106M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $18.88
    ATSVAC2P107M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $20.88
    ATSVAC2P108M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $20.98
    ATSVAC2P109M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $21.88
    ATSVAC2P110M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $22.88
    ATSVAC2P115M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $26.88
    ATSVAC2P130M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS $42.88
         
    SC-ST Patch Cables ATS CARRIES SC-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSVAC2P135M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call
    ATSVAC2P140M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P145M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P150M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P155M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P160M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P165M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P170M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P175M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P180M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P185M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS Call
    ATSVAC2P190M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call
      ATS CARRIES SC-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call

     

    LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Patch Assemblies

    LC-LC Patch Cables ATS CARRIES LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price
    ATSV662P101M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $19.88
    ATSV662P102M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $19.98
    ATSV662P103M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $21.98
    ATSV662P104M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $24.98
    ATSV662P105M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $26.88
    ATSV662P106M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $26.98
    ATSV662P107M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $27.00
    ATSV662P108M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $27.28
    ATSV662P109M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $27.98
    ATSV662P110M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $30.88
    ATSV662P115M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $32.88
    ATSV662P130M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS $37.88
         
    LC-LC Patch Cables ATS CARRIES LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSV662P135M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call
    ATSV662P140M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call
    ATSV662P145M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call
    ATSV662P150M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call
    ATSV662P155M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call
    ATSV662P160M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call
    ATSV662P165M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call
    ATSV662P170M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call
    ATSV662P175M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call
    ATSV662P180M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS Call
    ATSV662P185M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS Call
    ATSV662P190M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call
      ATS CARRIES LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call

     

     

    LC-SC Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Assemblies

    LC-SC Patch Cables ATS CARRIES LC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price
    ATSV6C2P401M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $16.98
    ATSV62P102M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $18.88
    ATSV62P103M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $19.88
    ATSV62P104M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $22.88
    ATSV62P105M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $23.88
    ATSV62P106M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $24.88
    ATSV62P107M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $25.88
    ATSV62P108M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $25.98
    ATSV62P109M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $27.00
    ATSV62P110M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $27.28
    ATSV62P115M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $30.88
    ATSV62P120M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 20 METERS $36.88
         
    LC-SC Patch Cables ATS CARRIES LC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSV62P135M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call
    ATSV62P140M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call
    ATSV62P145M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call
    ATSV62P150M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call
    ATSV62P155M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call
    ATSV62P160M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call
    ATSV62P165M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call
    ATSV62P175M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call
    ATSV62P175M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call
    ATSV62P180M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS Call
    ATSV62P185M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS Call
    ATSV62P190M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call
      ATS CARRIES LC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call

     

    LC-ST Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Assemblies

    LC-ST Patch Cables ATS CARRIES LC-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price
    ATSV6A2P101M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $16.88
    ATSV6A2P102M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $17.88
    ATSV6A2P103M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $18.88
    ATSV6A2P104M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $21.88
    ATSV6A2P105M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $22.88
    ATSV6A2P106M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $23.88
    ATSV6A2P107M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $24.88
    ATSV6A2P108M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $26.88
    ATSV6A2P109M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $27.88
    ATSV6A2P110M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $28.88
    ATSV6A2P115M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $29.88
    ATSV6A2P120M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 20 METERS $35.98
         
    LC-ST Patch Cables ATS CARRIES LC-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSV6A2P135M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call
    ATSV6A2P140M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P145M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P150M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P155M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P160M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P165M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P170M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P175M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P180M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P115M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P130M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call
      ATS CARRIES LC-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call

     

    American Tech Supply now stocks the newest 10 gigabit fiber optic cable assemblies, multifiber assemblies,MTP fiber optic assemblies, indoor outdoor fiber optic assemblies, mode conditioning fiber optic assemblies and of course we welcome all custom fiber optic assmblies- info.

     

    Pre-Terminated Multi-Fiber Assemblies-Info

    MTP Cassettes-Info

    For Simplex Fiber Optic Assemblies Click Here

    American Tech Supply can normally ship all our fiber optic jumpers and fiber optic asesmblies below the SAME DAY- provided we get your order before 1pm Pacific Time. We GUARANTEE THE LOWEST PRICES ON ALL OUR FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES incuding our singlemode jumpers, multimode jumpers, LC jumpers, ST jumpers, SC jumper, MTRJ jumpers, custom fiber optic assemblies-and fiber optic adapters.

    HOW TO EXTEND YOUR ETHERNET SIGNAL MORE THAN 300 FEET USING FIBER OPTIC CABLE

    Fiber Optic Adapters- We Stock Thousands of Fiber Optic Adapters
    Pulling Fiber? Ask About our inexpensive Fiber Optic Pulling Eye Attachment

    ATS also offer EXTREME DISCOUNTS for all fiber optic assembly orders over 50 pcs. Some discounts for single mode jumpers aand multimode jumpers can befrom 50% to 75% on orders for 50pcs and more.We offer even more discounts for ORDERS OF 100 PCS AND MORE-AT ONE TIME. Call us for additional savings. American Tech Supply also can provide you with most custom assemblies with 24 hour turnaround. Call us for quantity discount pricing. American Tech Supply will meet or beat any written quote from any supplier in the United States! We are American Operated!!

    CALL (866) 342-3721

    Please see our Indoor Outdoor FIBER OPTIC Jumper-Patch Cords Pricing Below All of our fiber optic assemblies below can be shipped the same day- if the order is placed before 1pm Pacific Time. Custom fiber optic cable assemblies take 1-3 days to ship in order to meet specific requirements and specifications.

    FIBER OPTIC Enclosures

    We specialize in building custom fiber optic cable assemblies to meet specific requirements and specifications. You can choose from assorted fiber optic cables and fiber optic connectors from different manufacturers. We can terminate the fiber optic connector in many different ways, which will save you money without comprising performance. As with all of our fiber optic cable assemblies, all multifiber fiber optic cable assemblies are individually inspected and tested for optical performance. In addition, we can provide CAD drawings to help you with the installation. To ensure the products' performance, our manufacturing process utilizes high quality fiber optic connectors with ceramic ferrules (Or Pbronze-if requested), and OFNR riser or higher graded fiber cables. Our extensive range of fiber optic cable is available in 900um, 1.6mm and 3mm jacketed fiber wires terminated with state-of-the-art connectors such as ST, SC, FC, MTRJ and LC types to meet your standard or custom configurations.

    Call (866) 342-3721 Or Click On The Chat Button At The Top Of The Page To Talk To One Of Our Representatives

    American Tech Supply stocks thousands of singlemode fiber optic jumpers and singlemode fiber optic assemblies in several types including ST and SC singlemode patch cables along with a complete assortment of fiber optic patch cords including LC singlemode, SC singlemode jumpers, and ST singlemode jumpers and adapters. Our singlemode jumpers, single mode patch cables and single mode assemblies come are available in a variety of sizes. To ensure the products' performance, our manufacturing process utilizes high quality connectors with ceramic ferrules (Or Pbronze-if requested), and OFNR riser or higher graded fiber cables. Our extensive range of fiber cable is available in 900um, 1.6mm and 3mm jacketed fiber wires terminated with state-of-the-art connectors such as ST, SC, FC, MTRJ and LC types to meet your standard or custom configurations.

    American Tech Supply also can provide you with most custom assemblies with 24 hour turnaround. Call us for quantity discount pricing. American Tech Supply will meet or beat any written quote from any supplier in the United States! We are American Operated!!

    Call Us For Military Spec Fiber Assemblies and Connestors-MIL-C-28876 Connector Systems
    M28876-27 Connectors offer rugged military and industrial multifiber optical connectors for shipboard, indoor and outdoor requirements. These connectors are designed to perform in a wide range of environmental conditions. Plugs and receptacles have several key options to prevent configuration problems in systems using multiple connectors. The M28876 series products are available with cadmium-plated aluminum and stainless steel. For less critical environments, an aluminum with cadmium plate over electroless nickel may be used. Stainless steel may be an excellent solution for applications where contact with salt spray and other corrosive elements is possible. The M28876 series of connectors uses the M29504/14 & /15 termini.

    Quick-turn multi-fiber assemblies are available in 50/125, 62.5/125 and 9/125 singlemode configurations for ST, SC, LC, MT-RJ and FC connectors. 10 Gbps 50/125 and MTP® trunk solutions are included in our Enterprise line, for these 2 items only.Our cable choices include indoor, outdoor, dual use - indoor/outdoor, armored cable, cable in conduit as well as traditional riser, plenum and low smoke / zero-halogen solutions. For part number structure,

    We specialize in building custom cable assemblies to meet specific requirements and specifications. You can choose from assorted cables and connectors from different manufacturers. We can terminate the connector in many different ways, which will save you money without comprising performance. As with all of our fiber optic cable assemblies, all multifiber cable assemblies are individually inspected and tested for optical performance. In addition, we provide CAD drawings to help you with the installation. You can choose from assorted fiber optic cables and fiber optic connectors from different manufacturers. We can terminate the fiber optic connector in many different ways, which will save you money without comprising performanceTo ensure the products' performance, our manufacturing process utilizes high quality fiber optic connectors with ceramic ferrules (Or Pbronze-if requested), and OFNR riser or higher graded fiber cables. Our extensive range of fiber optic cable is available in 900um, 1.6mm and 3mm jacketed fiber wires terminated with state-of-the-art connectors such as ST, SC, FC, MTRJ and LC types to meet your standard or custom configurations.

    SEE FIBER OPTIC Jumper Pricing Below

    We carry a complete line of Fiber Optic Jumpers , Patch Panels, Fiber Optics Adapters, Singlemode & Multimode SC, ST, FC, LC, MTRJ Fiber Optic Jumpers, Fiber Optic Rack Mount Enclosures and Fiber Optic Enclosures.

    - Variety of cable and connector types: indoor and outdoor, 1 to 288 strands
    - 100% optically inspected
    -Insertion loss tested; results shipped with each order
    -CAD drawing available upon request for special configurations
    -Cable assembly engineering and technical support available

    Call Our Offices At (866) 342-3721 For Discounted Pricing and Custom Product Ordering

    We can make fiber optic patch cords for singlemode jumpers & multimode jumpers and assemblies at any length. We normally have a 1-2 day turn around for 'custom' orders

    Always Ask For Special Project VOLUME Pricing- Massive Discounts For 50Pcs or more-Up to 75% Less!!

    Fiber Optic Assemblies  Fiber Optic Enclosures

    To meet the growing demand for quality fiber optic solutions, American Tech Supply offers a wide range of reliable and affordable fiber optic products. As we move towards the future, our fiber manufacturer partners seek to solve problems in today's crowded telecom room and work area by providing small form factor (SFF) solutions. Our fiber work area outlet boxes fill the need for a smooth transition in bringing fiber to the desktop. The addition of fiber optic MT-RJ products in 1999, followed by the incorporation of LC products in 2001, shows our commitment to providing complete quality fiber solutions for all your needs.
    Our extensive fiber optic solutions include fiber optic patch panels, adapters, distribution enclosures and boxes.ATS also offers fiber optic jumper cables for singlemode and multimode applications. Every product has been individually tested and certified to ensure that they exceed the most rigid industry specifications.

    Designed to save both time and money, our fiber optic solutions are versatile and competitively priced. From the telecom room to the work area, we provides dependable, cost-effective Fiber Optic Solutions.When challenged to find reliable Fiber Optic Solutions for your business or customer, turn to ATS, where Quality Is Always Affordable.

    Singlemode Assemblies-Multimode Assemblies Pricing

    Pricing As Of

    Part Number-
    Description Of Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords
    Price

    Indoor Outdoor Fiber Jumpers-Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Jumpers- Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cords- Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables- Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables- Outdoor Indoor Fiber Optic Assemblies- Outdoor Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cords- Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Jumpers- Outdoor Rated Fiber Optic Assemblies- Outdoor Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cords- Outdoor Rated Fiber Optic Assemblies- Outdoor Rated Fiber Optic Jumpers- Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Assembly- Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Fiber Optic Jumpers- Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords- Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables- Indoor Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Jumpers-Indoor Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Jumpers-Indoor Outdoor Single mode Fiber Optic Jumpers-Indoor Outdoor Single mode Fiber Optic Jumpers-Indoor Outdoor Single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cords- Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables-Indoor Outdoor Single mode Fiber Optic Assemblies

    Fiber Optic Cable Home Page

    Fiber Optic EnclosuresClick for a Complete List & pricing

     

    Besides The Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Fiber Optic Jumpers Lised Above- we carry all the fiber optic patch cords and fiber optic jumpers below

    ST fiber optic patch cable
    FC fiber cable assemblies
    SC fiber cable assemblies
    Biconic fiber assemblies
    FDDI cables

    SMA fiber assemblies
    Escon fiber optics
    MTRJ fiber patch cords
    MU fiberoptics
    FA fibre cables

    D4 optical fiber assemblies
    E2000 fiber cable assemlbies
    MTP optical fiber
    MPO optical fiber assemblies
    Opti Jack fibre optics

    Multimode 62.5/125 micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
    Multimode 50/125 micron Duplex Fiber Assemblies
    Single-Mode 9/125 micron Duplex Fiber Patch cords and Jumpers
    Single-Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
    Fiber Optic Connectors
    Fiber Optic Adapters
    Bulk Fiber Optic Cable
    Fiber Optic Cables /Fiber Jumpers
    Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ Fiber Optic Cable
    Duplex MTRJ-SC Fiber Optic Cable
    Duplex MTRJ-ST Fiber Optic Cable
    Multimode Duplex SC-SC Fiber Optic Cable
    Multimode Duplex ST-SC Fiber Optic Cable
    Multimode Duplex ST-ST Fiber Optic Cable
    Multimode Duplex LC-ST Fiber Optic Cable
    Multimode Duplex LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable
    Multimode Duplex LC-MTRJ Fiber Optic Cable
    Multimode Duplex LC-SC Fiber Optic Cable
    Singlemode Duplex SC-SC Fiber Optic Cable
    Singlemode Duplex ST-SC Fiber Optic Cable
    Singlemode Duplex ST-ST Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

    BRIEF OVER VIEW OF FIBER OPTIC CABLE ADVANTAGES OVER COPPER:

    • SPEED: Fiber optic networks operate at high speeds - up into the gigabits
    • BANDWIDTH: large carrying capacity
    • DISTANCE: Signals can be transmitted further without needing to be "refreshed" or strengthened.
    • RESISTANCE: Greater resistance to electromagnetic noise such as radios, motors or other nearby cables.
    • MAINTENANCE: Fiber optic cables costs much less to maintain.

    In recent years it has become apparent that fiber-optics are steadily replacing copper wire as an appropriate means of communication signal transmission. They span the long distances between local phone systems as well as providing the backbone for many network systems. Other system users include cable television services, university campuses, office buildings, industrial plants, and electric utility companies.A fiber-optic system is similar to the copper wire system that fiber-optics is replacing. The difference is that fiber-optics use light pulses to transmit information down fiber lines instead of using electronic pulses to transmit information down copper lines. Looking at the components in a fiber-optic chain will give a better understanding of how the system works in conjunction with wire based systems.

    At one end of the system is a transmitter. This is the place of origin for information coming on to fiber-optic lines. The transmitter accepts coded electronic pulse information coming from copper wire. It then processes and translates that information into equivalently coded light pulses. A light-emitting diode (LED) or an injection-laser diode (ILD) can be used for generating the light pulses. Using a lens, the light pulses are funneled into the fiber-optic medium where they transmit themselves down the line.Think of a fiber cable in terms of very long cardboard roll (from the inside roll of paper towel) that is coated with a mirror.
    If you shine a flashlight in one you can see light at the far end - even if bent the roll around a corner.Light pulses move easily down the fiber-optic line because of a principle known as total internal reflection. "This principle of total internal reflection states that when the angle of incidence exceeds a critical value, light cannot get out of the glass; instead, the light bounces back in. When this principle is applied to the construction of the fiber-optic strand, it is possible to transmit information down fiber lines in the form of light pulses.
    Multimode cable is made of of glass fibers, with a common diameters in the 50-to-100 micron range for the light carry component (the most common size is 62.5). POF is a newer plastic-based cable which promises performance similar to glass cable on very short runs, but at a lower cost.

    Multimode fiber gives you high bandwidth at high speeds over medium distances. Light waves are dispersed into numerous paths, or modes, as they travel through the cable's core typically 850 or 1300nm. Typical multimode fiber core diameters are 50, 62.5, and 100 micrometers. However, in long cable runs (greater than 3000 feet [914.4 ml), multiple paths of light can cause signal distortion at the receiving end, resulting in an unclear and incomplete data transmission. The use of fiber-optics was generally not available until 1970 when Corning Glass Works was able to produce a fiber with a loss of 20 dB/km. It was recognized that optical fiber would be feasible for telecommunication transmission only if glass could be developed so pure that attenuation would be 20dB/km or less. That is, 1% of the light would remain after traveling 1 km. Today's optical fiber attenuation ranges from 0.5dB/km to 1000dB/km depending on the optical fiber used. Attenuation limits are based on intended application.

    The applications of optical fiber communications have increased at a rapid rate, since the first commercial installation of a fiber-optic system in 1977. Telephone companies began early on, replacing their old copper wire systems with optical fiber lines. Today's telephone companies use optical fiber throughout their system as the backbone architecture and as the long-distance connection between city phone systems. Cable television companies have also began integrating fiber-optics into their cable systems. The trunk lines that connect central offices have generally been replaced with optical fiber. Some providers have begun experimenting with fiber to the curb using a fiber/coaxial hybrid. Such a hybrid allows for the integration of fiber and coaxial at a neighborhood location. This location, called a node, would provide the optical receiver that converts the light impulses back to electronic signals. The signals could then be fed to individual homes via coaxial cable. Local Area Networks (LAN) is a collective group of computers, or computer systems, connected to each other allowing for shared program software or data bases. Colleges, universities, office buildings, and industrial plants, just to name a few, all make use of optical fiber within their LAN systems.

    Power companies are an emerging group that have begun to utilize fiber-optics in their communication systems. Most power utilities already have fiber-optic communication systems in use for monitoring their power grid systems.

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    Bend Bright Fiber Assemblies

     

    Fiber Optic Adapters

    foa8mm01.gif (11826 bytes)

     

    Fiber Optic Connectors

     

    Fiber Optic Attenuators

     

     

    Fiber Optic Media Converters

    Fiber Optic Enclosures

    Fiber Optic Cables

    Fiber Optic Test Equipment

    Mode Conditioning Cables

    Fan Out Cables

    MPO Cassettes