Fiber Optic Jumpers-Fiber Optic Assemblies

     About Us

2010 American Tech Supply

SC ST OM 3 Fiber Patch Cables-OM 3 Fiber Jumpters-ST SC 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers-OM3 ST SC Patch Cords- ST SC Fiber Optic Assemblies-OM 3 SC ST Fiber Patch Cords- OM3 ST SC Fiber Patch Cables- Multimode OM 3 Fiber Assemblies- Corning Fiber Patch Cables

 

American Tech Supply Stocks Some of the Largest Inventories of Fiber Optic Assemblies In the USA

We stock thousands of SC ST OM 3 Fiber Jumpers, ST SC fiber patch cords in simplex, duplex, pigtails and multifiber configurations.Please see sample pricing below.

OM 3- 10 GIGABIT- AQUA SC-ST Patch Cables ATS CARRIES OM 3- GIGABIT OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 1,000 Feet Price
ATS10GVAC2P101M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER -10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $6.80
ATS10GVAC2P102M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $8.25
ATS10GVAC2P103M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $9.00
ATS10GVAC2P104M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $9.75
ATS10GVAC2P105M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $10.50
ATS10GVAC2P106M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $11.20
ATS10GVAC2P107M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $11.99
ATS10GVAC2P108M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $12.50
ATS10GVAC2P109M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $13.40
ATS10GVAC2P110M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $14.15

For Complete Pricing on OM 3 Fiber Cables Click On Images Below

10 Gigabt OM 3- Multimode Assemblies-50 MIC- 50 Micron Fiber Jumpers-For Pricing Click On Blue Fiber Links To The Right
10 Gigabit- OM 3 Multimode Assemblies-50 MIC- 50 Micron Fiber Jumpers-For Pricing Click On Blue Fiber Links To The Right  

Multimode MTRJ-ST Jumpers

Besides one of the largest off the shelf stock fiber optic jumper suppliers- ATS welcomes all your custom fiber cable requirements including HYBRID, MPO-MTP fiber optic cables and cassettes, Military grade , mil spec cable,including armored, steel armored fiber assemblies, plenum rated fiber jumpers and the new multi-pair 10 gigabit aqua fiber optic assemblies. Call us at (866) 342-3721 or email us a no obligation quote today. Every fiber cable is GR-326-CORE and RoHS compliant.The cables are tested and individually packaged with descriptive labeling and test results included. Our fiber optic cables are designed for a high degree of flexibility and customization. By providing virtually limitless options, we ensure you will receive cables designed for your specific needs. Cable can be ordered in a variety of connector styles (including new mini-LC connectors), fiber types, and lengths.Please Note the Fiber Optic Jumper Pricing Below is duplex- We can provide Simplex, Pigtails and MULIPLE FIBER PATCH CABLES- Fiber Jumpers as well. We carry all the below fiber cable assembles in MULTI FIBER configurations from 6-12-24 an 48 and custom cables in cuatom lengths that are not listed below- we can also provide kitting and fiber enclosures for shipment overseas or for special data center or cabinet configurations.

 

Fiber Optic Jumper PRICING BELOW - We carry Thousands of types of fiber patch cables and lengths from 1 meter to 5,000 meter with fiber counts from 2 to 288.All custom fiber optic jumpers are made in USA and fiber patch cables over in lengths over 50 meters are Custom-Made in USA! Most Fiber jumpers under 25 meters ship Same or Next Day! Ask How To Save 10% On Your First Order! For fiber patch cords pricing Just Click On ........The Blue Links Below For Pricing .........On All LC-SC- ST-MTRJ-FC Singlemode and Multimode Fiber Patch Cords Combinations Below- Or, Please call (866) FIBER -21 or (866) 342-3721 for Immediate Assistance

We also offer Corning Cable Assemblies

 

BULK Fiber Cable

 

 

 

Bend Insensitve Fiber Assemblies

Multifiber Assemblies

10 Gigabit Multifber Assemblies

Evo- Self Tracing Fiber Jumper

 

BULK Fiber Cable

 

VISIT OUR FIBER CABLE PAGES

American Tech Supply stocks thousands of singlemode fiber optic jumpers, singlemode fiber optic assemblies and multimode fiber optic assemblies and multimode fiber optic jumpers in most types including ST, LC, SC, FC, MTRJ singlemode patch cables and multimode fiber patch cords along with a complete assortment of multimode fiber optic patch cords including LC multimode, SC multimode jumpers, and ST multimode jumpers and adapters. We stock one of the largest inventories of singlemode fiber optic assemblies and multimode assemblies in the United States.Our singlemode jumpers, single mode patch cables and single mode assemblies come are available in a variety of sizes and fiber counts from 4 fibers to 288 fiber and lengths up to 5000 feeet. We now have available 10 gigabit multimode patch cables and 10 gigabit certified singlemode fiber patch cords and fiber jumprs from 1 meter to 5000 feet in duplex and multifiber configurations. Also we specialize in INDOOR OUTDOOR rated singlemode fiber patch cords and multimode indoor outdoor rates fiber patch cables from 50 to 5,000 feet or whatever length you require- we recommend a pulling eye with all fiber optic assemblies over 100 feet to protect your connectors.

FIBER PRICING PRICING BELOW

FIBER OPTIC Cable ASSEMBLIES- Fiber Optic Patch Cord PRICING BELOW- We Stock Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Jumpers- 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Assemblies- PVC and Plenum Jumpers along with Custom Made Fiber Optic Assemblies-Indoor Outdoor Cables Click on any of the fiber jumpers below to get pricing.All our custom fiber cable jumpers come with certification and test results. All our custom fiber jumpers from 3-5000 feet are 100% guaranteed.

Hybrid Fiber Cables

Indoor Outdoor Fiber Cables

OSP- Outdoor Fiber Cables

Premisis Fiber Cables

We haveThousands Of Multimode & Singlemode Cables -Please Call (866) Fiber-21 For An Immediate Quote

Mode Conditioning Cable From $ 49.95 & UP

Bend Insensitve Fiber Assemblies

 

We carry fiber assemblies from 1meter to 1000 meters. We welcome customer fiber jumpers of all kinds from the military to research.

We have one of the largest fiber optic custom fiber optic assemblies selections as well at competitive prices. Most of our fiber optic jumpres and patch cables over 15 meters are made in New York or Florida with 1-2 day lead times. Please call for actual lead times.To ensure the products' performance, our manufacturing process utilizes high quality connectors with ceramic ferrules (Or Pbronze-if requested), and OFNR riser or higher graded fiber cables. Our extensive range of fiber cable is available in 900um, 1.6mm and 3mm jacketed fiber wires terminated with state-of-the-art connectors such as ST, SC, FC, MTRJ and LC types to meet your standard or custom configurations. We offer the finest quality fiber optic assemblies from several manufacturers including OFS, Corning, Emerson, 3M, ADC,Telect and more- American Tech Supply now offers 10 gig fiber optic assemblies and 10 gigabit fiber optic jumpers in both multimode and singlemode. We stock one of the largest arrays of singlemode fiber optic assemblies and multimode fiber optic jumpers in the USA. We can ship most fiber optic jumpers and fiber optic assemblies the same day.

Our large stock covers a complete range of fiber optic patchcords and pigtails in a variety of lengths, colours and connector configurations. including PVC, Plenum, Aqua, Bendinsensitive,ruggedized, Milspec, MULTIFIBER and custom. Our fiber optic patch cable jumpers and assemblies are manufactured in an ISO 9001-2000 certified factories using only the highest quality components. Each fiber optic patch cable jumper is fully tested, to Telcordia standards, for insertion loss and back reflection prior to shipment. Singlemode fiber optic cables are also tested for APEX, radius and undercut . Corning Fiber Cable Assemblies are also available at additional prices.

Call American Tech Supply At (866) FIBER-21 or (866) 342-3721- Don't Gamble With Quality- Buy American

10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Assemblies- 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Jumpers-MPO patch cords are 12-strand multi-fiber patch cords. Designed with precision molded MT ferrules, our female MPO assemblies are made with precise housings ensuring perfect fiber alignment during mating with MPO cassettes. Its high density design allows for use in compact applications, saving significant amounts of time and overall cost- More Info

We have instock most on the fiber optic assemblies and fiber optic patch cables listed below. ATS provides the highest level of fiber optic patch cords connectivity for all your fiber interconnect applications.  Manufactured and tested to the tightest specifications, Our patch cords exceed Telcordia GR-326 requirements.  Our precision zirconia ferrules and environmentally rugged connectors and cable assemblies ensure lasting, repeatable connections.Our fiber optic patch cables are optically tested and visually inspected to ensure that fiber optic return loss, insertion loss, and end-face geometry requirements are satisfied.  Our proprietary fiber optic connector polishing processes and fiber optic cable assembly techniques provide minimal back reflection and ultra low insertion loss.  All ATS supplier facilities worldwide are ISO 9000 registered.

American Tech Supply also carries military grade fiber optic assemblies. These military grade fiber optic assemblies use M28876-27 Connectors offer rugged military and industrial multifiber optical connectors for shipboard, indoor and outdoor requirements. These connectors are designed to perform in a wide range of environmental conditions. Plugs and receptacles have several key options to prevent configuration problems in systems using multiple connectors. The M28876 series products are available with cadmium-plated aluminum and stainless steel. For less critical environments, an aluminum with cadmium plate over electroless nickel may be used. Stainless steel may be an excellent solution for applications where contact with salt spray and other corrosive elements is possible. The M28876 series of connectors uses the M29504/14 & /15 terminals.

 

 

MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cables

MTRJ-MTRJ Patch Cables ATS CARRIES MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price Order
ATSV62P401M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER Call
ATSV62P402M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS Call
ATSV62P403M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS Call
ATSV62P404M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS Call
ATSV62P405M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS Call
ATSV62P406M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS Call
ATSV62P407M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS Call
ATSV62P408M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS Call
ATSV62P409M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS Call
ATSV62P410M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS Call
ATSV62P420M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,20 METERS Call
ATSV62P425M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,25 METERS Call  
ATSV62P430M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS Call
ATSV62P435M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call  
ATSV62P4402M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call  
ATSV62P445M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call  
ATSV62P450M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call  
ATSV62P455M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call  
ATSV62P460M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call  
ATSV62P465M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call  
ATSV62P470M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call  
ATSV62P475M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call  
ATSV62P480M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS Call  
ATSV62P485M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS Call  
ATSV62P490M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call  
ATSV62P495M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 95 METERS Call  
  ATS CARRIES MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  

 

OM 2 Fiber Optic Jumpers-MTRJ-SC Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Assemblies

MTRJ-SC Patch Cables ATS CARRIES MTRJ-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price Order
ATSV3C2P401M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER Call
ATSV3C2P402M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS Call
ATSV3C2P403M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS Call
ATSV3C2P404M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS Call
ATSV3C2P405M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS Call
ATSV3C2P406M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS Call
ATSV3C2P407M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS Call
ATSV3C2P408M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS Call
ATSV3C2P409M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS Call
ATSV3C2P4010M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS Call
ATSV3C2P40115M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS Call
ATSV3C2P40120M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 20 METERS Call
ATSV3C2P40125M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 25 METERS Call  
ATSV3C2P40135M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call  
ATSV3C2P40140M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call  
ATSV3C2P40145M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call  
ATSV3C2P40155M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call  
ATSV3C2P40155M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call  
ATSV3C2P40106M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call  
ATSV3C2P401065M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call  
ATSV3C2P401070M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call  
ATSV3C2P401075M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call  
ATSV3C2P401080M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS Call  
ATSV3C2P401085M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS Call  
ATSV3C2P401090M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call  
ATSV3C2P401095M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 95 METERS Call  
  ATS CARRIES ST-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  

 

OM 2 Fiber Optic Jumpers-MTRJ-ST Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Assemblies

MTRJ-ST Patch Cables ATS CARRIES MTRJ-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price Order
ATSV3A2P101M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER Call
ATSV3A2P102M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS Call
ATSV3A2P103M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS Call
ATSV3A2P104M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS Call
ATSV3A2P105M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS Call
ATSV3A2P106M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS Call
ATSV3A2P107M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS Call
ATSV3A2P108M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS Call
ATSV3A2P109M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS Call
ATSV3A2P110M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS Call
ATSV3A2P111M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 11 METERS Call  
ATSV3A2P112M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 12 METERS Call  
ATSV3A2P113M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 13 METERS Call  
ATSV3A2P114M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 14 METERS Call  
ATSV3A2P115M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS Call
ATSV3A2P120M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 20 METERS Call  
ATSV3A2P125M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 25 METERS Call  
ATSV3A2P130M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS Call
ATSV3A2P135M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call  
ATSV3A2P140M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call  
ATSV3A2P145M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call  
ATSV3A2P150M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call  
ATSV3A2P155M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call  
ATSV3A2P160M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call  
ATSV3A2P165M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call  
ATSV3A2P170M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call  
ATSV3A2P175M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call  
ATSV3A2P180M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS Call  
ATSV3A2P185M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS Call  
ATSV3A2P190M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call  
ATSV3A2P195M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 95 METERS Call  
  ATS CARRIES MTRJ -SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 1,000 Feet- Custom and Multi-Fiber Assemblies Are Available! Call (866-FIBER-21  

 

OM 2 Fiber Jumpers-SC-SC Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Assemblies

SC-SC Patch Cables ATS CARRIES OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price Order  
ATS10GVCC2P101M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumper $6.80
ATS10GVCC2P102M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $8.25  
ATS10GVCC2P103M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $9.00  
ATS10GVCC2P104M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $9.75  
ATS10GVCC2P105M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $10.50  
ATS10GVCC2P106M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $11.20  
ATS10GVCC2P107M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $11.99  
ATS10GVCC2P108M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $12.50  
ATS10GVCC2P109M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $13.40  
ATS10GVCC2P110M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $14.15  
ATS10GVCC2P111M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 11 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $14.99    
ATS10GVCC2P112M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 12 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $15.65  
ATS10GVCC2P113M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 13 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $16.35    
ATS10GVCC2P1140M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 14 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $17.15    
ATS10GVCC2P115M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $17.85  
ATS10GVCC2P120M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 20 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $21.50    
ATS10GVCC2P125M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 25 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $25.15    
ATS10GVCC2P130M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $28.85  
ATS10GVCC2P135M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER-10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $32.50    
ATS10GVCC2P140M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $36.25    
ATS10GVCC2P145M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $39.99    
ATS10GVCC2P150M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $43.50    
ATS10GVCC2P155M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $47.25    
ATS10GVCC2P160M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $50.99  
ATS10GVCC2P165M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $54.50    
ATS10GVCC2P170M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $58.25    
ATS10GVCC2P175M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $61.99    
ATS10GVCC2P180M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $65.50    
ATS10GVCC2P185M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $69.25    
ATS10GVCC2P190M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $72.99    
ATS10GVCC2P195M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 95 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $76.50    
ATS10GVCC2P1100M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $80.50    
ATS10GVCC2P1125M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 125 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $98.99    
ATS10GVCC2P1150M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 150 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $117.25    
ATS10GVCC2P1175M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 175 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $135.50    
ATS10GVCC2P11200M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 200 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $153.99    
ATS10GVCC2P11225M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 225 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $172.25    
ATS10GVCC2P11250M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 250 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $199,99    
ATS10GVCC2P112750M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 275 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $208.99    
ATS10GVCC2P11300M OM 3- SC -SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 300 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $277.99  
  ATS CARRIES SC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 1,000 Feet- Custom and Multi-Fiber Assemblies Are Available! Call (866-FIBER-21    

 

OM 2 Fiber Optic Jumpers- ST-ST Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Assemblies

OM 3- 10 GIGABIT ST-ST Patch Cables ATS CARRIES OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 1,000 Feet Price Order  
ATS10GVAA2P101M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $6.80
ATS10GVAA2P102M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $8.25  
ATS10GVAA2P103M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $9.00  
ATS10GVAA2P104M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $9.75  
ATS10GVAA2P105M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $10.50  
ATS10GVAA2P106M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $11.20  
ATS10GVAA2P107M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $11.99  
ATS10GVAA2P108M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $12.50  
ATS10GVAA2P109M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $13.40  
ATS10GVAA2P110M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $14.15  
ATS10GVAA2P111M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 11 METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $14.99    
ATS10GVAA2P1120M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 12 METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $15.65    
ATS10GVAA2P113M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 13 METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $16.35    
ATS10GVAA2P114M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 14METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $17.15    
ATS10GVAA2P115M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $17.85  
ATS10GVAA2P120M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,20 METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $21.50    
ATS10GVAA2P125M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,25 METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $25.15  
ATS10GVAA2P130M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $28.85  
ATS10GVAA2P135M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $32.50    
ATS10GVAA2P140M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $36.25    
ATS10GVAA2P145M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $39.99    
ATS10GVAA2P150M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $43.50    
ATS10GVAA2P155M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $47.25    
ATS10GVAA2P160M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $50.99    
ATS10GVAA2P165M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $54.50    
ATS10GVAA2P170M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $58.25    
ATS10GVAA2P175M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $61.99    
ATS10GVAA2P180M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $65.50    
ATS10GVAA2P185M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $69.25  
ATS10GVAA2P190M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $72.99    
ATS10GVAA2P195M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 95 METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $76.50    
ATS10GVAA2P1000M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $80.50    
ATS10GVAA2P12500M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 125 METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $98.99    
ATS10GVAA2P1500M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 150 METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $117.25    
ATS10GVAA2P17500M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 175 METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $135.50    
ATS10GVAA2P200M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 200 METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $153.99    
ATS10GVAA2P225M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 225 METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $172.25    
ATS10GVAA2P2500M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 250 METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $199,99    
ATS10GVAA2P275M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 275 METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $208.99    
ATS10GVAA2P300M OM 3- ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 300 METERS- 10 Gigabit ST Fiber Jumpers $277.99  
  ATS CARRIES OM 3 ST-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 1,000 Feet- Custom and Multi-Fiber Assemblies Are Available! Call (866-FIBER-21    

 

OM 2 Fiber Patch Cables-SC-ST Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Assemblies

OM 3- 10 GIGABIT- AQUA SC-ST Patch Cables ATS CARRIES OM 3- GIGABIT OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 1,000 Feet Price Order  
ATS10GVAC2P101M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER -10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $6.80
ATS10GVAC2P102M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $8.25  
ATS10GVAC2P103M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $9.00  
ATS10GVAC2P104M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $9.75  
ATS10GVAC2P105M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $10.50  
ATS10GVAC2P106M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $11.20  
ATS10GVAC2P107M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $11.99  
ATS10GVAC2P108M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $12.50  
ATS10GVAC2P109M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $13.40  
ATS10GVAC2P110M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $14.15  
ATS10GVAC2P111M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 11 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $14.99    
ATS10GVAC2P112M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 12 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $15.65    
ATS10GVAC2P113M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 13 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $16.35    
ATS10GVAC2P114M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 14 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $17.15    
ATS10GVAC2P115M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $17.85  
ATS10GVAC2P120M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,20 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $21.50    
ATS10GVAC2P125M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,25 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $25.15    
ATS10GVAC2P130M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $28.85  
ATS10GVAC2P135M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER $32.50    
ATS10GVAC2P140M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $36.25    
ATS10GVAC2P145M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $39.99    
ATS10GVAC2P150M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $43.50    
ATS10GVAC2P155M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $47.25    
ATS10GVAC2P160M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $50.99  
ATS10GVAC2P165M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $54.50    
ATS10GVAC2P170M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $58.25    
ATS10GVAC2P175M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $61.99    
ATS10GVAC2P180M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $65.50    
ATS10GVAC2P185M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $69.25    
ATS10GVAC2P190M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $72.99    
ATS10GVAC2P195M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 95 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $76.50    
ATS10GVAC2P1100M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $80.50    
ATS10GVAC2P1125M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 125 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $98.99    
ATS10GVAC2P1150M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 150 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $117.25    
ATS10GVAC2P1175M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 175 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $135.50    
ATS10GVAC2P1200M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 200 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $153.99    
ATS10GVAC2P1225M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 225 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $172.25    
ATS10GVAC2P1250M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 250 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $199.99    
ATS10GVAC2P1275M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 275 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $208.99    
ATS10GVAC2P1300M OM 3- SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 300 METERS-10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $277.99  
  ATS CARRIES ST -SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 1,000 Feet- Custom and Multi-Fiber Assemblies Are Available! Call (866-FIBER-21    

 

OM 2 Fiber Patch Cords-LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Patch Assemblies

OM 3-10 Gigabit- LC-LC Patch Cables ATS CARRIES OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price Order  
ATS10GV662P101M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $8.05
ATS10GV662P102M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $9.50  
ATS10GV662P103M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $10.25  
ATS10GV662P104M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $10.99  
ATS10GV662P105M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $11.75  
ATS10GV662P106M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $12.45  
ATS10GV662P107M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $13.25  
ATS10GV662P108M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $13.95  
ATS10GV662P109M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $14.65  
ATS10GV662P110M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $15.45  
ATS10GV662P111M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 11 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $16.15    
ATS10GV662P112M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 12 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $16.85    
ATS10GV662P113M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 13 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $17.65    
ATS10GV662P114M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 14 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $18.75    
ATS10GV662P115M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $20.75  
ATS10GV662P120M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 20 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $22.75    
ATS10GV662P125M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 25 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $26.45    
ATS10GV662P130M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $30.10  
ATS10GV662P135M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER $33.75    
ATS10GV662P140M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $37.50    
ATS10GV662P145M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $41.15  
ATS10GV662P150M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $44.75    
ATS10GV662P155M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $48.45    
ATS10GV662P160M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $52.15    
ATS10GV662P165M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $55.85    
ATS10GV662P170M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $59.50    
ATS10GV662P175M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $63.15    
ATS10GV662P180M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $66.85    
ATS10GV662P185M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $70.50    
ATS10GV662P190M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $74.25    
ATS10GV662P195M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 95 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $77.85    
ATS10GV662P1100M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $81.55    
ATS10GV662P1125M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 125 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $99.99    
ATS10GV662P11505M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 150 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $110.35    
ATS10GV662P1175M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 175 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $136.65    
ATS10GV662P1200M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 200 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $155.50    
ATS10GV662P180M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 225 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $173.50    
ATS10GV662P1250M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 250 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $191.99    
ATS10GV662P1275M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 275 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $210.75    
ATS10GV662P1300M OM 3- LC- LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 300 METERS- OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers $228.50  
  ATS CARRIES OM 3- 10 Gigabit- Aqua LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 1,000 Feet- Custom and Multi-Fiber Assemblies Are Available! Call (866-FIBER-21    

 

 

OM 2 Fiber Optic Jumpers- LC-SC Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Assemblies

OM 3- LC-SC Patch Cables ATS CARRIES OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price Order  
ATS10GV6C2P401M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $7.50
ATS10GV62P102M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $8.88  
ATS10GV62P103M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $9.65  
ATS10GV62P104M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $10.35  
ATS10GV62P105M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $11.10  
ATS10GV62P106M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $11.85  
ATS10GV62P107M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $12.55  
ATS10GV62P108M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $13.25  
ATS10GV62P109M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $13.99  
ATS10GV62P110M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $14.75  
ATS10GV62P111M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 11 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $15.55  
ATS10GV62P112M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 12 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $16.25    
ATS10GV62P113M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 13 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $16.99    
ATS10GV62P114M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 14 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $17.40    
ATS10GV62P115M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 15 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $18.50  
ATS10GV62P120M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 20 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $21.99  
ATS10GV62P125M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 25 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $25.75    
ATS10GV62P130M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $29.50    
ATS10GV62P135M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METERS - 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $33.15    
ATS10GV62P140M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $38.50    
ATS10GV62P145M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $40.50    
ATS10GV62P150M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $44.15    
ATS10GV62P155M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $47.85    
ATS10GV62P160M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $51.50    
ATS10GV62P165M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $55.50    
ATS10GV62P170M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $58.85    
ATS10GV62P175M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $62.50    
ATS10GV62P180M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $66.25    
ATS10GV62P185M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $69.99    
ATS10GV62P190M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $73.60    
ATS10GV62P195M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 95 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $77.25    
ATS10GV62P1100M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $80.99    
ATS10GV62P1125M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 125 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $99.25    
ATS10GV62P1150M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 150 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $117.50    
ATS10GV62P11750M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 175 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $136.00    
ATS10GV62P1200M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 200 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $154.50    
ATS10GV62P1225M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 225 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $172.75    
ATS10GV62P1250M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 250 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $191.25    
ATS10GV62P1275M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 275 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $210.00    
ATS10GV62P1300M OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 300 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cables $227.99  
  ATS CARRIES OM 3 OM 3- LC SC DUPLEX Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 1,000 Feet- Custom and Multi-Fiber Assemblies Are Available! Call (866-FIBER-21    

 

OM 2 Fiber Optic Jumpers-LC-ST Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Assemblies

LC-ST Patch Cables ATS CARRIES OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price Order  
ATS10GV6A2P101M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER-- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $7.50
ATS10GV6A2P102M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $8.88  
ATS10GV6A2P103M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $9.65  
ATS10GV6A2P104M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $10.35  
ATS10GV6A2P105M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $11.10  
ATS10GV6A2P106M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $11.85  
ATS10GV6A2P107M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $12.55  
ATS10GV6A2P108M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $13.25  
ATS10GV6A2P109M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $13.99  
ATS10GV6A2P110M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $14.75  
ATS10GV6A2P111M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 11 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $15.55    
ATS10GV6A2P112M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 12 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $16.25    
ATS10GV6A2P113M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 13 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $16.99    
ATS10GV6A2P114M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 14 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $17.40    
ATS10GV6A2P115M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $18.50  
ATS10GV6A2P120M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 20 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $21.99  
ATS10GV6A2P125M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 25 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $25.75    
ATS10GV6A2P130M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $29.50    
ATS10GV6A2P135M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $33.15    
ATS10GV6A2P140M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $38.50    
ATS10GV6A2P145M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $40.50    
ATS10GV6A2P150M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $44.15    
ATS10GV6A2P155M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $47.85    
ATS10GV6A2P160M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $51.50    
ATS10GV6A2P165M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $55.50    
ATS10GV6A2P170M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $58.85  
ATS10GV6A2P175M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $62.50    
ATS10GV6A2P180M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $66.25    
ATS10GV6A2P185M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $69.99    
ATS10GV6A2P190M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $73.60    
ATS10GV6A2P195M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 95 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $77.25    
ATS10GV6A2P1000M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $80.99    
ATS10GV62P1250M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES,125 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $99.25    
ATS10GV62P1500M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES,150 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $117.50    
ATS10GV62P1750M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 175 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $136.00    
ATS10GV62P2000M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 200 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $154.50    
ATS10GV62P2250M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 225 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $172.75    
ATS10GV62P2500M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 250METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $191.25    
ATS10GV62P2750M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 275 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $210.00    
ATS10GV62P3000M OM 3- LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 300 METERS- 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cords $227.99  
  ATS CARRIESLC-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 1,000 Feet- Custom and Multi-Fiber Assemblies Are Available! Call (866-FIBER-21    

 

American Tech Supply now stocks the newest 10 gigabit fiber optic cable assemblies, multifiber assemblies,MTP fiber optic assemblies, indoor outdoor fiber optic assemblies, mode conditioning fiber optic assemblies and of course we welcome all custom fiber optic assmblies- info.

 

Pre-Terminated Multi-Fiber Assemblies-Info

MTP Cassettes-Info

For Simplex Fiber Optic Assemblies Click Here

American Tech Supply can normally ship all our fiber optic jumpers and fiber optic asesmblies below the SAME DAY- provided we get your order before 1pm Pacific Time. We GUARANTEE THE LOWEST PRICES ON ALL OUR FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES incuding our singlemode jumpers, multimode jumpers, LC jumpers, ST jumpers, SC jumper, MTRJ jumpers, custom fiber optic assemblies-and fiber optic adapters.

HOW TO EXTEND YOUR ETHERNET SIGNAL MORE THAN 300 FEET USING FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Fiber Optic Adapters- We Stock Thousands of Fiber Optic Adapters
Pulling Fiber? Ask About our inexpensive Fiber Optic Pulling Eye Attachment

ATS also offer EXTREME DISCOUNTS for all fiber optic assembly orders over 50 pcs. Some discounts for single mode jumpers aand multimode jumpers can befrom 50% to 75% on orders for 50pcs and more.We offer even more discounts for ORDERS OF 100 PCS AND MORE-AT ONE TIME. Call us for additional savings. American Tech Supply also can provide you with most custom assemblies with 24 hour turnaround. Call us for quantity discount pricing. American Tech Supply will meet or beat any written quote from any supplier in the United States! We are American Operated!!

CALL (866) 342-3721

Please see our Indoor Outdoor FIBER OPTIC Jumper-Patch Cords Pricing Below All of our fiber optic assemblies below can be shipped the same day- if the order is placed before 1pm Pacific Time. Custom fiber optic cable assemblies take 1-3 days to ship in order to meet specific requirements and specifications.

FIBER OPTIC Enclosures

We specialize in building custom fiber optic cable assemblies to meet specific requirements and specifications. You can choose from assorted fiber optic cables and fiber optic connectors from different manufacturers. We can terminate the fiber optic connector in many different ways, which will save you money without comprising performance. As with all of our fiber optic cable assemblies, all multifiber fiber optic cable assemblies are individually inspected and tested for optical performance. In addition, we can provide CAD drawings to help you with the installation. To ensure the products' performance, our manufacturing process utilizes high quality fiber optic connectors with ceramic ferrules (Or Pbronze-if requested), and OFNR riser or higher graded fiber cables. Our extensive range of fiber optic cable is available in 900um, 1.6mm and 3mm jacketed fiber wires terminated with state-of-the-art connectors such as ST, SC, FC, MTRJ and LC types to meet your standard or custom configurations.

Call (866) 342-3721 Or Click On The Chat Button At The Top Of The Page To Talk To One Of Our Representatives

American Tech Supply stocks thousands of singlemode fiber optic jumpers and singlemode fiber optic assemblies in several types including ST and SC singlemode patch cables along with a complete assortment of fiber optic patch cords including LC singlemode, SC singlemode jumpers, and ST singlemode jumpers and adapters. Our singlemode jumpers, single mode patch cables and single mode assemblies come are available in a variety of sizes. To ensure the products' performance, our manufacturing process utilizes high quality connectors with ceramic ferrules (Or Pbronze-if requested), and OFNR riser or higher graded fiber cables. Our extensive range of fiber cable is available in 900um, 1.6mm and 3mm jacketed fiber wires terminated with state-of-the-art connectors such as ST, SC, FC, MTRJ and LC types to meet your standard or custom configurations.

American Tech Supply also can provide you with most custom assemblies with 24 hour turnaround. Call us for quantity discount pricing. American Tech Supply will meet or beat any written quote from any supplier in the United States! We are American Operated!!

Call Us For Military Spec Fiber Assemblies and Connestors-MIL-C-28876 Connector Systems
M28876-27 Connectors offer rugged military and industrial multifiber optical connectors for shipboard, indoor and outdoor requirements. These connectors are designed to perform in a wide range of environmental conditions. Plugs and receptacles have several key options to prevent configuration problems in systems using multiple connectors. The M28876 series products are available with cadmium-plated aluminum and stainless steel. For less critical environments, an aluminum with cadmium plate over electroless nickel may be used. Stainless steel may be an excellent solution for applications where contact with salt spray and other corrosive elements is possible. The M28876 series of connectors uses the M29504/14 & /15 termini.

Quick-turn multi-fiber assemblies are available in 50/125, 62.5/125 and 9/125 singlemode configurations for ST, SC, LC, MT-RJ and FC connectors. 10 Gbps 50/125 and MTP® trunk solutions are included in our Enterprise line, for these 2 items only.Our cable choices include indoor, outdoor, dual use - indoor/outdoor, armored cable, cable in conduit as well as traditional riser, plenum and low smoke / zero-halogen solutions. For part number structure,

We specialize in building custom cable assemblies to meet specific requirements and specifications. You can choose from assorted cables and connectors from different manufacturers. We can terminate the connector in many different ways, which will save you money without comprising performance. As with all of our fiber optic cable assemblies, all multifiber cable assemblies are individually inspected and tested for optical performance. In addition, we provide CAD drawings to help you with the installation. You can choose from assorted fiber optic cables and fiber optic connectors from different manufacturers. We can terminate the fiber optic connector in many different ways, which will save you money without comprising performanceTo ensure the products' performance, our manufacturing process utilizes high quality fiber optic connectors with ceramic ferrules (Or Pbronze-if requested), and OFNR riser or higher graded fiber cables. Our extensive range of fiber optic cable is available in 900um, 1.6mm and 3mm jacketed fiber wires terminated with state-of-the-art connectors such as ST, SC, FC, MTRJ and LC types to meet your standard or custom configurations.

SEE FIBER OPTIC Jumper Pricing Below

We carry a complete line of Fiber Optic Jumpers , Patch Panels, Fiber Optics Adapters, Singlemode & Multimode SC, ST, FC, LC, MTRJ Fiber Optic Jumpers, Fiber Optic Rack Mount Enclosures and Fiber Optic Enclosures.

- Variety of cable and connector types: indoor and outdoor, 1 to 288 strands
- 100% optically inspected
-Insertion loss tested; results shipped with each order
-CAD drawing available upon request for special configurations
-Cable assembly engineering and technical support available

Call Our Offices At (866) 342-3721 For Discounted Pricing and Custom Product Ordering

We can make fiber optic patch cords for singlemode jumpers & multimode jumpers and assemblies at any length. We normally have a 1-2 day turn around for 'custom' orders

Always Ask For Special Project VOLUME Pricing- Massive Discounts For 50Pcs or more-Up to 75% Less!!

Fiber Optic Assemblies  Fiber Optic Enclosures

To meet the growing demand for quality fiber optic solutions, American Tech Supply offers a wide range of reliable and affordable fiber optic products. As we move towards the future, our fiber manufacturer partners seek to solve problems in today's crowded telecom room and work area by providing small form factor (SFF) solutions. Our fiber work area outlet boxes fill the need for a smooth transition in bringing fiber to the desktop. The addition of fiber optic MT-RJ products in 1999, followed by the incorporation of LC products in 2001, shows our commitment to providing complete quality fiber solutions for all your needs.
Our extensive fiber optic solutions include fiber optic patch panels, adapters, distribution enclosures and boxes.ATS also offers fiber optic jumper cables for singlemode and multimode applications. Every product has been individually tested and certified to ensure that they exceed the most rigid industry specifications.

Designed to save both time and money, our fiber optic solutions are versatile and competitively priced. From the telecom room to the work area, we provides dependable, cost-effective Fiber Optic Solutions.When challenged to find reliable Fiber Optic Solutions for your business or customer, turn to ATS, where Quality Is Always Affordable.

Singlemode Assemblies-Multimode Assemblies Pricing

Pricing As Of

Part Number-
Description Of Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Price

Indoor Outdoor Fiber Jumpers-Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Jumpers- Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cords- Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables- Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables- Outdoor Indoor Fiber Optic Assemblies- Outdoor Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cords- Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Jumpers- Outdoor Rated Fiber Optic Assemblies- Outdoor Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cords- Outdoor Rated Fiber Optic Assemblies- Outdoor Rated Fiber Optic Jumpers- Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Assembly- Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Fiber Optic Jumpers- Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords- Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables- Indoor Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Jumpers-Indoor Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Jumpers-Indoor Outdoor Single mode Fiber Optic Jumpers-Indoor Outdoor Single mode Fiber Optic Jumpers-Indoor Outdoor Single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cords- Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables-Indoor Outdoor Single mode Fiber Optic Assemblies

Fiber Optic Cable Home Page

Fiber Optic EnclosuresClick for a Complete List & pricing

 

 

Besides The Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Fiber Optic Jumpers Lised Above- we carry all the fiber optic patch cords and fiber optic jumpers below

ST fiber optic patch cable
FC fiber cable assemblies
SC fiber cable assemblies
Biconic fiber assemblies
FDDI cables

SMA fiber assemblies
Escon fiber optics
MTRJ fiber patch cords
MU fiberoptics
FA fibre cables

D4 optical fiber assemblies
E2000 fiber cable assemlbies
MTP optical fiber
MPO optical fiber assemblies
Opti Jack fibre optics

Multimode 62.5/125 micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Multimode 50/125 micron Duplex Fiber Assemblies
Single-Mode 9/125 micron Duplex Fiber Patch cords and Jumpers
Single-Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Fiber Optic Connectors
Fiber Optic Adapters
Bulk Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber Optic Cables /Fiber Jumpers
Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ Fiber Optic Cable
Duplex MTRJ-SC Fiber Optic Cable
Duplex MTRJ-ST Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex SC-SC Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex ST-SC Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex ST-ST Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex LC-ST Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex LC-MTRJ Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex LC-SC Fiber Optic Cable
Singlemode Duplex SC-SC Fiber Optic Cable
Singlemode Duplex ST-SC Fiber Optic Cable
Singlemode Duplex ST-ST Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

BRIEF OVER VIEW OF FIBER OPTIC CABLE ADVANTAGES OVER COPPER:

• SPEED: Fiber optic networks operate at high speeds - up into the gigabits
• BANDWIDTH: large carrying capacity
• DISTANCE: Signals can be transmitted further without needing to be "refreshed" or strengthened.
• RESISTANCE: Greater resistance to electromagnetic noise such as radios, motors or other nearby cables.
• MAINTENANCE: Fiber optic cables costs much less to maintain.

In recent years it has become apparent that fiber-optics are steadily replacing copper wire as an appropriate means of communication signal transmission. They span the long distances between local phone systems as well as providing the backbone for many network systems. Other system users include cable television services, university campuses, office buildings, industrial plants, and electric utility companies.A fiber-optic system is similar to the copper wire system that fiber-optics is replacing. The difference is that fiber-optics use light pulses to transmit information down fiber lines instead of using electronic pulses to transmit information down copper lines. Looking at the components in a fiber-optic chain will give a better understanding of how the system works in conjunction with wire based systems.

At one end of the system is a transmitter. This is the place of origin for information coming on to fiber-optic lines. The transmitter accepts coded electronic pulse information coming from copper wire. It then processes and translates that information into equivalently coded light pulses. A light-emitting diode (LED) or an injection-laser diode (ILD) can be used for generating the light pulses. Using a lens, the light pulses are funneled into the fiber-optic medium where they transmit themselves down the line.Think of a fiber cable in terms of very long cardboard roll (from the inside roll of paper towel) that is coated with a mirror.
If you shine a flashlight in one you can see light at the far end - even if bent the roll around a corner.Light pulses move easily down the fiber-optic line because of a principle known as total internal reflection. "This principle of total internal reflection states that when the angle of incidence exceeds a critical value, light cannot get out of the glass; instead, the light bounces back in. When this principle is applied to the construction of the fiber-optic strand, it is possible to transmit information down fiber lines in the form of light pulses.
Multimode cable is made of of glass fibers, with a common diameters in the 50-to-100 micron range for the light carry component (the most common size is 62.5). POF is a newer plastic-based cable which promises performance similar to glass cable on very short runs, but at a lower cost.

Multimode fiber gives you high bandwidth at high speeds over medium distances. Light waves are dispersed into numerous paths, or modes, as they travel through the cable's core typically 850 or 1300nm. Typical multimode fiber core diameters are 50, 62.5, and 100 micrometers. However, in long cable runs (greater than 3000 feet [914.4 ml), multiple paths of light can cause signal distortion at the receiving end, resulting in an unclear and incomplete data transmission. The use of fiber-optics was generally not available until 1970 when Corning Glass Works was able to produce a fiber with a loss of 20 dB/km. It was recognized that optical fiber would be feasible for telecommunication transmission only if glass could be developed so pure that attenuation would be 20dB/km or less. That is, 1% of the light would remain after traveling 1 km. Today's optical fiber attenuation ranges from 0.5dB/km to 1000dB/km depending on the optical fiber used. Attenuation limits are based on intended application.

The applications of optical fiber communications have increased at a rapid rate, since the first commercial installation of a fiber-optic system in 1977. Telephone companies began early on, replacing their old copper wire systems with optical fiber lines. Today's telephone companies use optical fiber throughout their system as the backbone architecture and as the long-distance connection between city phone systems. Cable television companies have also began integrating fiber-optics into their cable systems. The trunk lines that connect central offices have generally been replaced with optical fiber. Some providers have begun experimenting with fiber to the curb using a fiber/coaxial hybrid. Such a hybrid allows for the integration of fiber and coaxial at a neighborhood location. This location, called a node, would provide the optical receiver that converts the light impulses back to electronic signals. The signals could then be fed to individual homes via coaxial cable. Local Area Networks (LAN) is a collective group of computers, or computer systems, connected to each other allowing for shared program software or data bases. Colleges, universities, office buildings, and industrial plants, just to name a few, all make use of optical fiber within their LAN systems.

Power companies are an emerging group that have begun to utilize fiber-optics in their communication systems. Most power utilities already have fiber-optic communication systems in use for monitoring their power grid systems.

 

 

 

 

Fiber Cables With Pulling Eye (Custom)

MTP Singemode 12 Fiber Ribbon

Corning Fiber Jumpers

MPO-Fiber Distribution Modules

Bend Bright Fiber Assemblies

Fiber Optic Adapters

foa8mm01.gif (11826 bytes)

 

Fiber Optic Connectors

 

Fiber Optic Attenuators

 

 

Fiber Optic Media Converters

Fiber Optic Enclosures

Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Test Equipment

Mode Conditioning Cables

Fan Out Cables

MPO Cassettes

Fiber Optic Enclosures

OSP Closures

Fiber Optic Adapters

foa8mm01.gif (11826 bytes)

Fiber Optic Connectors

Fiber Optic Attenuators